50

Recently Sold Harris, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $340,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    41xxx Keystone Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $7,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Watters RE/MAX Results

    41xxx Keystone Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /25

    $389,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    43929 Cedarcrest Trail, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,801

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stjernholm Trelora Realty, Inc

    43929 Cedarcrest Trail, Harris, MN 55032
  • /8

    $58,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6 443rd St, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $35,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Ranae Dills Brick & Banister Real Estate

    6 443rd St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /45

    $361,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    100 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,608

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    100 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /39

    $325,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    44597 Forest Blvd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,018

    Last Listing Agent Julie Harris Re/Max Advantage Plus

    44597 Forest Blvd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /42

    $379,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    43485 Crown Dr, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,629

    Last Listing Agent Brian Houts JPW Realty

    43485 Crown Dr, Harris, MN 55032
  • /70

    $340,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2165 466th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,363

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stradtman Keller Williams Integrity NW

    2165 466th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /31

    $276,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    43857 Gates, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,679

    Last Listing Agent April Magrone Edina Realty, Inc.

    43857 Gates, Harris, MN 55032
  • /6

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Parcel B Keystone Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 22.3 Acres
    • $9,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Artz Realty Executives Top Results

    Parcel B Keystone Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /13

    $120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD Skogman Lake Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 11.21 Acres
    • $10,705 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Charles LPT Realty, LLC

    TBD Skogman Lake Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /24

    $380,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    43965 Deerwood Trail, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,264

    Last Listing Agent Joni Xiong Edina Realty, Inc.

    43965 Deerwood Trail, Harris, MN 55032
  • /48

    $555,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9484 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,804

    Last Listing Agent Jim Swanson Weiss Realty LLC

    9484 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /12

    $80,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    43732 Ginger Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,959

    Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    43732 Ginger Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /34

    $657,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1708 430th St W, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,170

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Johnson RE/MAX Synergy

    1708 430th St W, Harris, MN 55032
  • /9

    $265,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    42xxx Amery Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $8,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    42xxx Amery Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1927 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,058

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    1927 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /14

    $385,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7040 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,060

    Last Listing Agent Travis VanElsberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    7040 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /92

    $349,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    43770 Garden Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,535

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    43770 Garden Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /37

    $81,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7055 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,838

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    7055 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /3

    $90,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    43xx1 Falcon Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Newton Edina Realty, Inc.

    43xx1 Falcon Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /19

    $420,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    44416 Georgia Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,025

    Last Listing Agent David Patterson Agent Centervil Realty Executives Top Results

    44416 Georgia Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /29

    $258,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    5048 450th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,207

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lofgren TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    5048 450th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /28

    $469,450 Sold May 07, 2026

    45325 Forest Blvd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,547

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    45325 Forest Blvd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /79

    $685,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3200 465th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,827

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson Worth Clark Realty

    3200 465th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /15

    $170,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    TBD Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Olson RE/MAX RESULTS

    TBD Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /25

    $249,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    43859 Gladstone Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,151

    Last Listing Agent Joslyn Panka Solomon Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    43859 Gladstone Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    44500 Elmcrest Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,603

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hughes Realty Executives Top Results

    44500 Elmcrest Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /52

    $547,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3170 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,836

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wald Next Generation Realty LLC

    3170 Stark Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /78

    $520,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2320 Cedarcrest Ct, Harris, MN 55032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,264

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hanson Elite Realty Minnesota

    2320 Cedarcrest Ct, Harris, MN 55032
  • /29

    $240,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12214 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,419

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Century 21 Affiliated

    12214 Sunrise Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    ### Goose Creek Rd, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 53.04 Acres
    • $6,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 447 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Siverhus RE/MAX Synergy

    ### Goose Creek Rd, Harris, MN 55032
  • /22

    $470,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5960 425th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,687

    Last Listing Agent Nai Xiong Golden Homes Realty LLC

    5960 425th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /39

    $499,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    989 454th Street Ct, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,029

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Moline Gibbs Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    989 454th Street Ct, Harris, MN 55032
  • /30

    $115,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6526 439th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,998

    Last Listing Agent April Magrone Edina Realty, Inc.

    6526 439th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /71

    $499,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2195 460th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,119

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Guderian RE/MAX RESULTS

    2195 460th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /69

    $313,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    44775 Bending Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,232

    Last Listing Agent Tom Carlisle RE/MAX Synergy

    44775 Bending Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /69

    $570,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6206 425th St, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,733

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sinn RE/MAX Results

    6206 425th St, Harris, MN 55032
  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    45495 Holman Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,570

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Carchedi RE/MAX Synergy

    45495 Holman Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    43xx2 Falcon Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Newton Edina Realty, Inc.

    43xx2 Falcon Ave, Harris, MN 55032
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    42130 Elmcrest Ave, Harris, MN 55032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,248

    Last Listing Agent John Regenscheid Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    42130 Elmcrest Ave, Harris, MN 55032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home