10,300

Homes in ZIP Code 28075

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $346,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3968 Carl Parmer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Jones EXP Realty LLC

  • /42

    $629,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    8219 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    This beautiful brick Harrisburg home has been meticulously maintained and ready for new homeowners. Four bedrooms + Bonus / Spacious Master Suite with renovated Bath that has full walk-in custom Tile Shower, new cabinets & granite Tops / This Owner for the last 35 years has faithfully maintained their home, including Upgraded insulated Replacement Windows, both heating systems, Roof 2010,

    Harold Blackwelder Bestway Realty

    8219 Deer Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /43

    $398,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4131 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,017

    Last Listing Agent Michael Conley Eastwood Homes

    4131 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /31

      Est $719,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3708 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brooks Brookside Exclusive Properties

  • /45

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft

    10344 Paper Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215

    HOLCOMB WOODS is a wonderful neighborhood to call home! In this well-maintained 4 bedroom gem you will find plenty of room for whatever size family you may have. There is a convenient flex room/office in the front and a spacious open living area which adjoins a kitchen that is a chef's delight! Having a bedroom on the main level will serve your guests or family members well. Upstairs you will

    Lee Northcutt Keller Williams South Park

    10344 Paper Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215
  • /29

    $472,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1455 Moss Creek Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,306

    Last Listing Agent Tim Brown Hines & Associates Realty LLC

    1455 Moss Creek Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /47

      Est $726,606 Not Listed For Sale

      8440 Mossy Cup Trail, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8440 Mossy Cup Trail, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Donovan Baranuk Allen Tate Realtors

  • /22

    $607,045 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    7567 Baybrooke Ln Unit 35, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    This luxury ranch home features the Portico floor plan with a grand entrance, open layout, living area, bedroom and full bath all centered around a private courtyard patio. Luxurious amenities, such as an optional gourmet kitchen and a private den. Spacious owner's suite with a beautiful bathroom and ample storage space.The Courtyards on Robinson Church, a 55+ Active Lifestyle community

    Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.

    7567 Baybrooke Ln Unit 35, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3713 Solen Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,174

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Blackwelder NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    3713 Solen Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /41

      Est $588,893 Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3766 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ostwalt Your Realty PRO Brokerage Services LLC

  • /23

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    7852 Grimsby Cir, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    This beautifully renovated all-brick ranch home is completely move-in ready and thoughtfully updated for today’s buyer. Offering the ease of single-level living, the home features major improvements including a new roof, new HVAC system, new LVP flooring throughout, and fresh interior paint, providing both peace of mind and modern style. Inside, the spacious great room with high ceilings and a

    Kim Grace Coldwell Banker Realty

    7852 Grimsby Cir, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4245 Stallings Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,320

    Last Listing Agent Heather Flohr Helen Adams Realty

    4245 Stallings Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /44

      Est $709,954 Not Listed For Sale

      8386 Burgundy Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8386 Burgundy Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hamelink Link Realty

  • /34

    $580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    4854 Huddersfield Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly desirable Clare Haven community in Harrisburg, NC where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together seamlessly.Offering approximately 2,430 square feet, this spacious home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including a sought after primary suite on the main level for added ease and privacy. The layout is both functional and inviting, with

    Mercedes Campuzano Coldwell Banker Boyd & Hassell

    4854 Huddersfield Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /47

    $625,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7867 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,303

    Last Listing Agent Christy Bradshaw Call It Closed International Inc

    7867 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /33

      Est $308,753 Not Listed For Sale

      6220 Lentz Way, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6220 Lentz Way, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Brown One Community Real Estate

  • /48

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    11578 MacAllano Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Welcome to this stunning 4BR/3.5BA traditional in sought-after Peach Orchard Estate! At 3,261 SF, this home offers the perfect blend of style and everyday livability. Step inside to an open floorplan flooded with natural light throughout. The heart of the home is a spacious kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop, double oven, oversized island, and a walk-in pantry — ready for

    Matt Stevens Stalwart & Wise Real Estate Group

    11578 MacAllano Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215
  • /34

    $549,598 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3228 Gavin Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Encore at Harmony

    3228 Gavin Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /44

      Est $1,382,553 Not Listed For Sale

      9230 Bradford Forest Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9230 Bradford Forest Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Parsons RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /27

    $569,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft

    8931 Happiness Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Brookedale Commons Subdivision offers amazing amenities including swimming pool, volleyball area, walking trails, playground area, sidewalks, streetlights and amazing location. Close to 485, hospital, restaurants, shopping and more. This home starts with beautiful curb appeal and the floor plan is amazing. Enter in an open foyer to the living room/office, and formal dining room. The kitchen with

    Brenda Cline RE/MAX Executive

    8931 Happiness Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7925 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,495

    Last Listing Agent Sami Bianouni Ethics Realty Inc

    7925 Woodmere Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /21

      Est $518,458 Not Listed For Sale

      6014 Albiza Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6014 Albiza Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Williams Premier Sotheby's International Realty

  • 4347 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    $377,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    4347 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    The Ashland is a three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath townhome with a one-car garage, spacious family room, and kitchen with an island and large pantry. All bedrooms are located on the second level, including the primary bedroom with a walk-in closet and large shower, an additional full bath, a loft area, and a laundry room.

    Eastwood Homes Builder
    4347 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6274 Tea Olive Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael Conley Eastwood Homes

    6274 Tea Olive Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /6

      Est $370,956 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lakeview Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      201 Lakeview Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties Inc

  • 4377 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    $396,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft

    4377 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

Eastwood Homes Builder
    4377 Black Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /2

    $438,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4476 Alexander Hill Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $417,759

    Last Listing Agent Kay Casey Casey Real Estate, Inc.

    4476 Alexander Hill Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /48

      Est $471,985 Not Listed For Sale

      5709 Hammermill Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5709 Hammermill Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Bianouni Ethics Realty Inc

  • /42

    $614,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    3823 Dahlia Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Like-new 2023-built 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with nearly 2,600 sq ft, open floor plan, and flat backyard in Harrisburg. This well-designed two-story single-family home offers a functional layout with modern finishes, spacious living areas, and a covered rear porch that creates a comfortable blend of indoor and outdoor living. The main level features a bright open living room that flows seamlessly

    Raghu Kukunoor Red Bricks Realty LLC

    3823 Dahlia Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /48

    $1,414,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6050 Roberta Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 9 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,349,614

    Last Listing Agent Paul Piacentino Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    6050 Roberta Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /24

      Est $558,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3982 Langtree Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3982 Langtree Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Pedersen 1st Choice Properties Inc

  • /35

    $270,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    4055 Center Place Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Welcome to 4055 Centerplace Drive in the highly desirable Harrisburg Town Center—a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering comfort, style, and unbeatable walkability. From the charming covered front porch with a Ring doorbell to the moment you step inside onto hardwood floors, this home makes a great first impression. The main level features fresh paint, a spacious

    Leigh Brown One Community Real Estate

    4055 Center Place Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8413 Wellington Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,762

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Frey My Townhome

    8413 Wellington Ln, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /44

      Est $589,435 Not Listed For Sale

      7235 Streamhaven Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7235 Streamhaven Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Burgess NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $520,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    5899 Crimson Oak Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Welcome to this beautiful 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on a cul-de-sac in the desirable Rocky River subdivision of Harrisburg. Step inside to the gorgeous formal living and dining rooms with gleaming hardwood floors and decorative molding. The cozy family room features a gas fireplace and abundant windows for lots of natural light. The updated chef’s kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances,

    Maggie Laskowski Keller Williams Lake Norman

    5899 Crimson Oak Ct, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /42

    $401,400 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3422 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,214

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hamelink Link Realty

    3422 Burnage Hall Rd, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /38

      Est $680,825 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Streamhaven Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7200 Streamhaven Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christin Masten Keller Williams Unlimited

  • /29

    $495,798 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    3245 Vermillion Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    Experience Easy Living in Style – Beautiful David Weekley Home in 55+ Community, Harrisburg, NC Welcome to your next chapter in this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath David Weekley home, nestled on a desirable corner lot in one of Harrisburg's most sought after 55+ communities. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the care and quality that define this home—designed for comfort, ease, and

    Jenny Miller David Weekley Homes

    3245 Vermillion Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
  • /62

    $681,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7152 Bil Mar Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Eastwood Homes Harmony

    7152 Bil Mar Dr, Harrisburg, NC 28075
    • /27

      Est $520,837 Not Listed For Sale

      6084 Diamond Place, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6084 Diamond Place, Harrisburg, NC 28075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitley Miller Mainstay Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home