379

Recently Sold Homes in 17110

Section Image
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3945 Green St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,119

    Last Listing Agent Sean Kieff United Real Estate - Central PA

    3945 Green St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4545 Laurelwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,774

    Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    4545 Laurelwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /42

    $297,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3228 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,887

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Feinberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3228 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3135 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,954

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

    3135 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1800 Cameo Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,100

    Last Listing Agent Brii Reichley RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    1800 Cameo Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /30

    $243,300

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    205 Saddle Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,784

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MCCORD Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Saddle Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2028 Mount Vernon Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,410

    Last Listing Agent Jim Holtzman Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    2028 Mount Vernon Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /29

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2736 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,239

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    2736 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1970 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,176

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knouse Foote Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1970 Deer Path Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /58

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2051 Sauers Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,935

    Last Listing Agent QUENTIN KUSHNER Real of Pennsylvania

    2051 Sauers Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /33

    $144,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3227 N 4th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,735

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    3227 N 4th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /55

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2926 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,867

    Last Listing Agent Ray Davis Jr Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    2926 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /6

    $127,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    613 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    613 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4617 Custer Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,371

    Last Listing Agent Brii Reichley RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    4617 Custer Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /23

    $132,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    504 Cherrington Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,199

504 Cherrington Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /28

    $236,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    167 Hunters Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,441

167 Hunters Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /48

    $174,100

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1306 Cherrington Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,090

    Last Listing Agent Joette Swartz RE/MAX Realty Select

    1306 Cherrington Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /28

    $177,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3127 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,586

    Last Listing Agent Twila Glenn RE/MAX Realty Associates

    3127 N 5th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /34

    $254,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2225 Concord Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,995

    Last Listing Agent GBEMI BAKARE Coldwell Banker Realty

    2225 Concord Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /25

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    518 Emerald St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,370

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Baltimore Coldwell Banker Realty

    518 Emerald St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2447 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,631

    Last Listing Agent Shana Woomer Midtown Property Management

    2447 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /10

    $12,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    622 Emerald St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,000

    Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    622 Emerald St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /38

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1105 Enterline Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,477

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marpoe Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1105 Enterline Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /21

    $83,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    645 Camp St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,917

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    645 Camp St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /28

    $235,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    211 N Timber Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,718

    Last Listing Agent MORGAN TRESSLER RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    211 N Timber Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /33

    $402,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3704 Reichert Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,525

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    3704 Reichert Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /23

    $192,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3900 Kingsley Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,335

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    3900 Kingsley Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /25

    $349,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2017 Verona Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,345

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Arpan Tiwari Real of Pennsylvania

    2017 Verona Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2332 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,912

2332 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /45

    $349,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1146 Countryside Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,952

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mehaffie RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    1146 Countryside Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /31

    $308,750

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2508 Garrison Ave, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,678

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Smith Keller Williams Realty

    2508 Garrison Ave, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /25

    $193,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    414 Blue Ridge Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,148

    Last Listing Agent SITA NOU UNG EXP Realty, LLC

    414 Blue Ridge Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /28

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4415 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • Studio
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Norman Harrisburg Property Management Group

    4415 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /46

    $239,362

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3623 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,010

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Ward Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3623 N 2nd St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /3

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2734 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,372

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Montalvo Turn Key Realty Group

    2734 Reel St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    612 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,667

612 Oxford St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /45

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    3877 N Sarayo Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,542

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Goldberg Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3877 N Sarayo Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1605 Pebble Brook Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,325

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Messimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1605 Pebble Brook Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /12

    $114,374

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2306 Orange St, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,838

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    2306 Orange St, Harrisburg, PA 17110
  • /57

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4265 Beaufort Hunt Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,823

    Last Listing Agent Diane Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    4265 Beaufort Hunt Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17110

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home