4,910

Homes in ZIP Code 57032

Section Image
  • /26

    $324,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    701 Cottonwood Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,583

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    701 Cottonwood Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $65,236 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      827 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /49

    $799,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft

    27193 Willow View Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Discover this stunning, two-story home in the highly sought-after Willow View Acres of Harrisburg, perfectly situated on just over an acre of land. With 6 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and an oversized 3-stall garage designed with every hobbyist in mind—epoxy floors, built-in shelving, heat/AC, water and drainage access, plus an oversized parking pad with a 30-amp RV outlet and —this property offers

    Amanda Selness Starzl eXp Realty - Sioux Falls

    27193 Willow View Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /48

    $544,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6409 S El Dorado Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,704

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Selness Starzl eXp Realty - Sioux Falls

    6409 S El Dorado Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      808 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 8.17 Acres
    • $45,925 per Acre

    0 476th St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Imagine your custom luxury home set against the peaceful backdrop of Nine Mile Creek. Located on the south edge of Harrisburg, this stunning property offers a rare combination of refined living, natural scenery, and privacy—designed for those who value both elegance and space.

    Brandt Williams Hegg, REALTORS

    0 476th St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /41

    $298,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    417 Harvest Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,576

    Last Listing Agent Ann Lynch Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    417 Harvest Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      826 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 27,159 Sq Ft
    • $128,308 per Acre

    514 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Build your vision in the heart of Harrisburg! Mills Creek offers a rare combination of small-town charm and modern connectivity. This prime lot is designed for a lifestyle of convenience, boasting exceptional walkability to local schools, grocery stores, and parks. Nature and recreation are at your doorstep with a proposed walking path leading directly to the nearby baseball diamonds. Bring your

    Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    514 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /4

    $78,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    105 W Elm St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • Land
    • 1.88 Acres
    • $41,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Eich AMERI/STAR Real Estate, Inc.

    105 W Elm St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $380,046 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Thelma Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      415 Thelma Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $119,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $413,448 per Acre

    Lt10-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Phase 1 of Allura features 47 spacious lots ranging from 1/3 acre to 2/3 acre, including walkout, garden and flat lot options. With generous lot sizes and covenants designed to maintain the neighborhood’s character, Allura provides the perfect canvas to build your dream home.Whether you’re a family looking for room to grow, or a homeowner seeking a quiet yet connected lifestyle, Allura offers

    Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt10-Bk07 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /64

    $330,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    538 Harper Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April McCormick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    538 Harper Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Ethan St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1810 Ethan St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $527,500 per Acre

    Lt04-Bk06 Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt04-Bk06 Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /13

    $77,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    308 Prairie St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,415

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Viessman eXp Realty- SF-Allen Edge Team

    308 Prairie St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $373,022 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      122 Atlantic Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $134,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $435,161 per Acre

    Lt08-Bk05 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt08-Bk05 Valley View Ct Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /7

    $290,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    27213 Cedar Ridge Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $127,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,020

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hindbjorgen Hegg, REALTORS

    27213 Cedar Ridge Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $327,430 Not Listed For Sale

      6415 S Callie Eve Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6415 S Callie Eve Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /21

    $6,300,000

    • Land
    • 149.86 Acres
    • $42,039 per Acre

    0 273rd St St Unit 22603225, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Here are 150 acres of development land 15 minutes from Sioux Falls. This beautiful piece of land lays on the South side of Lake Alvin and is all high ground with no flood plain. The land is nicely located in the corner of two paved roads. There is pavement both North/South and East/West. The land is already zoned Rural Residential. There can be a home on every lot over one acre. Rural water and

    Mark Tassler Hegg, REALTORS

    0 273rd St St Unit 22603225, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    6408 S Keller Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,974

    Last Listing Agent Deena Becker Hegg, REALTORS

    6408 S Keller Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $973,000 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Brody Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      413 Brody Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 9,308 Sq Ft
    • $304,165 per Acre

    510 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Build the home you've always envisioned on this beautiful lot in Harrisburg, SD. Located in a growing and well-planned community, this property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy both comfort and convenience. With nearby schools, parks, and quick access to Sioux Falls, it's an ideal setting for modern living while still maintaining a neighborhood feel. Bring your own builder and design a home

    Rhonda Rentz Hegg, REALTORS

    510 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /31

    $434,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    522 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,302

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Kuiper Hegg, REALTORS

    522 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $359,876 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Brody Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      506 Brody Ct, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $389,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    1000 Greyhawk Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Freshly painted and move-in ready, this inviting home offers comfort, space, and style. The bright main level features vaulted ceilings and an open living/dining area that flows to a backyard patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The updated kitchen includes new flooring, stainless steel appliances, and an eat-up counter. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a walk-in closet and

    Mert Kramer Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1000 Greyhawk Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /22

    $339,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    205 Creekside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,582

    Last Listing Agent Dick Hahn RE/MAX Professionals Inc

    205 Creekside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $549,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Ethan St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      1719 Ethan St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /35

    $368,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    505 Tiger St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to 505 Tiger St in Harrisburg, offering over 2,200 finished sq ft, 4 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms in a location that’s hard to beat.Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with plenty of space to spread out and live comfortably. The real standout is the backyard. Enjoy a large deck overlooking a fully fenced yard with a playground set, garden shed, and no backyard neighbors thanks to

    Amy Hix Hegg, REALTORS

    505 Tiger St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /67

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    27261 Regal Ct, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,141

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hindbjorgen Hegg, REALTORS

    27261 Regal Ct, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $551,755 Not Listed For Sale

      6228 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6228 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Newer Construction Multi-Property Portfolio.Introducing a rare opportunity to acquire a portfolio of well-maintained, income-producing properties located at 516, 518, 522, 524, 528, 530, 532, and 534 Oxford Ave., Harrisburg, SD, together with 9532 W. Dolores Dr., Sioux Falls, SD. All properties are to be sold collectively as a single package, offering a

    Brad Nelson Grand Sothebys International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /7

    $415,128 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    209 Plainside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,609

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Rentz Hegg, REALTORS

    209 Plainside Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $685,342 Not Listed For Sale

      160 N Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      160 N Perry Ln, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /58

    $659,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft

    815 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome home! Located in a newer Harrisburg development within walking distance to schools, this fully finished 6-bedroom ranch offers a combination of space, function, and privacy in a quiet neighborhood setting. With nearly 1,700 square feet on the main level, the layout is designed for both everyday living and long-term flexibility.The main floor features three bedrooms, including a

    Bryan Anfinson Hegg, REALTORS

    815 Yuzina Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    323 Thelma Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,271

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kurvink Hegg, REALTORS

    323 Thelma Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $315,049 Not Listed For Sale

      6412 S Callie Eve Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6412 S Callie Eve Cir, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $79,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 12,209 Sq Ft
    • $281,841 per Acre

    612 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Beth Jamison Jamison Company Real Estate

    612 Tom Sawyer Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /52

    $610,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    27689 477th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,322

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ulmer Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    27689 477th Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home