4,910

Homes in ZIP Code 57032

Section Image
  • /12

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 2.86 Acres
    • $297,203 per Acre

    611 N Cliff Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE-PRIME LOCATION IN HARRISBURG, SD611 North Cliff Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032Located just off the busiest street in Harrisburg-Cliff Avenue- this 2.86-acre commercial property offers high visibility and excellent access for any business. Take advantage of the traffic and exposure from Cliff Ave to maximize advertising reach and public awareness for your

    Tall Properties Tall Tines Trophy Properties

    611 N Cliff Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /23

    $380,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    150 Devitt Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,828

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Zornes Hegg, REALTORS

    150 Devitt Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 *521 & 523 Harper Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      521 *521 & 523 Harper Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /50

    $615,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    203 Central Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Designed with natural light and thoughtful details throughout, this home offer a functional layout with modern finishes. Entering in from your 3-stall garage you will find a huge mudroom complete with a pantry and main floor laundry. Walking into your open layout, the kitchen has beautiful tiled backslash complimented by stone countertops & cabinetry from Dakota Kitchen & Bath. Enjoy the comfort

    Jeremy Simon Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    203 Central Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /32

    $414,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    707 Cedar Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,044

    Last Listing Agent Tim Allex Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    707 Cedar Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      939 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $558,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    818 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to Tiger Meadows in Harrisburg! This brand-new ranch home comes loaded with upgrades & designed thoughtfully with Montgomerys!! The main level features 3 spacious bedrooms, including a stunning master suite with trayed ceilings, tiled bathroom, in-floor heat, quartz double vanity, and a massive walk-in closet! A dedicated mudroom and laundry room adds everyday convenience. The open floor

    Brooke Brown eXp Realty

    818 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /42

    $282,500 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    541 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,381

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Benedict Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Midwest Realty - Sioux Falls

    541 Brookside Place, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1005 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $359,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    511 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    New construction ranch twin home with easy (No Steps) one-level living located in a new development 2 miles south of 85th and Minnesota Ave. Home features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, main floor laundry, w/primary bedroom suite, tray ceiling, walk-in closet, ensuite bath w/walk-in tile shower. Kitchen features birch cabinets, a black stainless steel kitchen appliance package, tile back splash, vinyl wood

    Mike Winter Hegg, REALTORS

    511 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /26

    $382,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6404 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,792

    Last Listing Agent Sean Larsen 605 Real Estate LLC

    6404 S Tomar Rd, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
    • /2

      Est $426,473 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      517 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /22

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    617 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Don’t miss your chance to own this well-maintained, move-in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom ranch-style home with a 3-stall garage in Harrisburg. Homes like this don’t come available often, especially in such a convenient location. This home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces on both levels, making it easy to enjoy everyday living or host guests. The lower level provides

    Dani Burkel eXp Realty

    617 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1001 Ash Grove St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,465

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Styles 52Eighty Real Estate LLC

    1001 Ash Grove St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $419,506 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      529 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Exceptional Investment Opportunity – Newer Construction Multi-Property Portfolio.Introducing a rare opportunity to acquire a portfolio of well-maintained, income-producing properties located at 516, 518, 522, 524, 528, 530, 532, and 534 Oxford Ave., Harrisburg, SD, together with 9532 W. Dolores Dr., Sioux Falls, SD. All properties are to be sold collectively as a single package, offering a

    Brad Nelson Grand Sothebys International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $432,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    911 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deena Becker Hegg, REALTORS

    911 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $445,833 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      523 Hillside St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

Brad Nelson Grand Sothebys International Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /50

    $340,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    506 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,633

    Last Listing Agent John Anderson Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    506 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1003 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /64

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    610 Emmett Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Move-in ready 4-bedroom Harrisburg home with over 2,500 sq ft, major updates throughout, and a heated 3-stall garage-all within walking distance to schools and parks. Fresh interior and exterior paint, brand new carpet throughout, and updated appliances including a new refrigerator and dishwasher make this home truly turn-key. The main level features a bright kitchen with stainless steel

    Codi Nincehelser Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    610 Emmett Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /30

    $445,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    711 Estate St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,619

    Last Listing Agent Travis Laqua Hegg, REALTORS

    711 Estate St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $294,841 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Oxford Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      523 Oxford Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /34

    $453,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    812 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Welcome to Almond Ave – a beautiful Scott Gilbert Home – Built in 2025. A Ranch Villa, offering zero step entry and modern comfort in Harrisburg’s newest southern development! This thoughtfully designed slab-on-grade offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1672 sq ft of single-level living with an open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and high-quality finishes throughout. The primary suite boasts

    Lindsay Newkirk Hegg, REALTORS

    812 Almond Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /31

    $653,869 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    439 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 452 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,630

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Koopal Coldwell Banker Empire Realty

    439 Bunyan Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $357,727 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Saint Gregory St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      707 Saint Gregory St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /36

    $469,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    612 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Spacious Ranch-Style Home with 5 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms, and a 3-Stall Garage Welcome to this beautifully designed ranch-style home that blends modern comfort, functional living spaces, and thoughtful details throughout. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-stall attached garage, this home offers room to grow and spaces to gather—perfect for families, entertainers, and anyone seeking a

    Ron Weber Hegg, REALTORS

    612 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /17

    $345,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    405 Macey Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,741

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Goedtke Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    405 Macey Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1001 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $445,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft

    47165 273rd St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    ACERAGE CONTAINING 8.46 ACRES ON TEA/HARRISBURG HIGHWAY LESS THAN A MILE FROM INTERSTATE 29. THIS HOME CONSISTS OF A 2 BEDROOM RANCH HOUSE WITH DOUBLE GARAGE ATTACHED. THE ARE 2 BARN/STORAGE SHED FOR PLENTY OF STORAGE. THE RESIDENCE IS COZY FLOOR PLAN WITH TWO BEDROOMS AND A FULL BATH. THE WASHER AND DRYER ARE ON THE MAIN FLOOR. THE PROPERTY HAS A BARN AND MACHINE SHED WITH PLENTY THE STORAGE FOR

    Glenn Roth Roth Realty, LLC

    47165 273rd St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /15

    $286,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    605 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,438

    Last Listing Agent Shelly King Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    605 Prairieside Trail, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1004 Birch St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    1100 Miah St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Effortless elegance meets modern comfort in this beautifully designed ranch-style home, where high-end finishes and thoughtful details shine throughout. Ideal for empty nesters or families with teens, the layout offers privacy and flexibility with separate bedroom areas and a serene primary suite conveniently located on the main level. Enjoy true main-floor living, highlighted by a luxurious

    Dan O'Hara O'Hara Realty

    1100 Miah St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /39

    $455,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    907 Estate St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nelson Junker Capstone Realty - South Dakota, Inc.

    907 Estate St, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $796,397 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Augustana Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • Studio
      • Built 2004
      604 Augustana Ave, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $469,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    504 Cedar Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Better than new construction!! This hardly lived in, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms ranch is located in established south side neighborhood, close to schools, shopping, parks, and just minutes from Sioux Falls. The unique convenient floor main makes various furniture variations possible. The main floor includes two full bathrooms, one in master en suite and one next to second bedroom, located right of

    Linda Tschetter eXp Realty

    504 Cedar Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
  • /37

    $349,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    808 Rosewood Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,054

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hatch Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    808 Rosewood Dr, Harrisburg, SD 57032
    • /2

      Est $422,687 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Columbia Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      603 S Columbia Cir, Harrisburg, SD 57032

      Last Sold Summary

  • /16

    $144,900

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $439,091 per Acre

    Lt01-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

    Phase 1 of Allura features 47 spacious lots ranging from 1/3 acre to 2/3 acre, including walkout, garden and flat lot options. With generous lot sizes and covenants designed to maintain the neighborhood’s character, Allura provides the perfect canvas to build your dream home.Whether you’re a family looking for room to grow, or a homeowner seeking a quiet yet connected lifestyle, Allura offers

    Rob Kurtenbach Bender REALTORS

    Lt01-Bk05 Homestead St St, Harrisburg, SD 57032

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home