46

Recently Sold Homes in 15636

Section Image
  • /39

    $305,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    519 Pamela Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,433

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shanty EXP REALTY LLC

    519 Pamela Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /36

    $412,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    27 Deerfield Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,220

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Grabowski COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    27 Deerfield Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /50

    $412,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    5 Deerfield Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,546

    Last Listing Agent Benji Orlowski REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    5 Deerfield Dr, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /49

    $225,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1011 Franklin St, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,714

    Last Listing Agent Erin Petrelle PARK PLACE REALTY GROUP LLC

    1011 Franklin St, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /50

    $449,450 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15 High Point Cir, Harrison City, PA 15636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,710

    Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    15 High Point Cir, Harrison City, PA 15636
  • /35

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3020 Hyland Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,460

    Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    3020 Hyland Rd, Irwin, PA 15642

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home