$535,000 Last List Price
631 Mount Highway 359, Cardwell, MT 59721
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,828 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- $293/SF
- 91 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lincoln Roberts Engel & Volkers - Ennis
631 Mount Highway 359, Cardwell, MT 59721$535,000 Last List Price
631 Mount Highway 359, Cardwell, MT 59721
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lincoln Roberts Engel & Volkers - Ennis
631 Mount Highway 359, Cardwell, MT 59721$599,000 Last List Price
7 Whitetail Dr, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $609,554
Last Listing Agent Kim Fitch AmeriMont Real Estate
7 Whitetail Dr, Harrison, MT 59735$310,000 Last List Price
2 Old Mill, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jaime Edmundson Keller Williams Montana Realty
2 Old Mill, Harrison, MT 59735$1,290,000 Last List Price
87 Horseshoe Loop, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,195,947
Last Listing Agent Toni Bowen ERA Landmark Arrow RE
87 Horseshoe Loop, Harrison, MT 59735$185,000 Last List Price
Lot 6 Wildcat Dr, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Lot 6 Wildcat Dr, Harrison, MT 59735$3,300,000 Last List Price
164 Pony Rd, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Reddick Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman
164 Pony Rd, Harrison, MT 59735$115,000 Last List Price
TBD Whitetail Dr, Harrison, MT 59735
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Fitch AmeriMont Real Estate
TBD Whitetail Dr, Harrison, MT 59735