261

Recently Sold Harrison, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6300 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,601

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Tiano Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6300 Harrison Ooltewah Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2001 Sticher Trail, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,254

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Stott Keller Williams Realty

    2001 Sticher Trail, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /55

    $519,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6236 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $516,604

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Smith Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    6236 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /47

    $281,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5902 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,247

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Matthews Coldwell Banker Kinard Commercial

    5902 Tyner Ln, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6206 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,228

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    6206 Lynn Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6656 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,480

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Paris Keller Williams Realty

    6656 River Stream Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /32

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8869 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,949

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Homan Keller Williams Realty

    8869 River Cove Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /75

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6529 Waconda Point Rd, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,343

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Staub Keller Williams Realty

    6529 Waconda Point Rd, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6407 Fairest Dr, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,750

    Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    6407 Fairest Dr, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8629 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,298

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Scott Keller Williams Realty

    8629 Woodbury Acre Ct, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /2

    $270,240

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6929 Knollcrest Dr Unit 1, Harrison, TN 37341

    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,667

    Last Listing Agent Comps Unrepresented Seller COMPS ONLY

    6929 Knollcrest Dr Unit 1, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 9, Harrison, TN 37341

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $9,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Landon Dickerson True North Real Estate Services, LLC

    13406 Eldridge Road Lot 9, Harrison, TN 37341
  • /46

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6108 Shadyway Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,154

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Macaulay REAL Broker

    6108 Shadyway Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /14

    $155,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9465 N Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Long Keller Williams Realty - Chattanooga - Lee Hwy

    9465 N Hickory Valley Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /27

    $72,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5236 Abigail Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $30,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $73,511

    Last Listing Agent Drew Courtney eXp Realty

    5236 Abigail Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5121 Rotary Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,273

    Last Listing Agent Ryan King Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    5121 Rotary Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37416
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7242 Garfield Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Shramko Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty

    7242 Garfield Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363
  • /14

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6945 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,730

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    6945 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6158 Hunter Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,981

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Moore Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    6158 Hunter Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /25

    $578,865

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6934 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,343

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Nash GreenTech Homes LLC

    6934 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363
  • /17

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6957 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,538

    Last Listing Agent Kate Jung GreenTech Homes LLC

    6957 Mercedes Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

Showing Results 241 - 261, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home