241

Recently Sold Harrisonville, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    25908 E 317th Terrace, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,019

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hart ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    25908 E 317th Terrace, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /9

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    606 Younger Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,168

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Cordova ReeceNichols-KCN

    606 Younger Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /46

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1402 Norfolk Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,056

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mooneyham Keller Williams Platinum Partners

    1402 Norfolk Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /2

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    A TRACT S Belle Plain Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • Land
    • 11.25 Acres
    • $17,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bush Crown Realty

    A TRACT S Belle Plain Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /21

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1105 Outlook Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,589

    Last Listing Agent Karly Feagans Keller Williams KC North

    1105 Outlook Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /33

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19401 E 217th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,502

    Last Listing Agent Leah Beck ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    19401 E 217th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /20

    $276,350 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    709 W Clay St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,613

    Last Listing Agent Greg Shahan 395 Realty LLC

    709 W Clay St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /32

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16101 E 289th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,038

    Last Listing Agent Paula Voss NextHome Gadwood Group

    16101 E 289th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /21

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3212 Steel Wheel Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,498

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Smith Coldwell Banker Regan Realtors

    3212 Steel Wheel Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /24

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    704 Logan St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,824

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Moore ReeceNichols Smith Realty

    704 Logan St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /61

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    14701 E 279th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,596

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snider Keller Williams Southland

    14701 E 279th St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /26

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    800 E Pearl St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,010

    Last Listing Agent Leah Beck ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    800 E Pearl St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /35

    $317,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    500 W Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,674

    Last Listing Agent Dia KW Transactions KC Vintage Realty LLC

    500 W Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /47

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    105 Brookridge Dr Unit 107, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,271

    Last Listing Agent Lora Walker Walker & Co. Real Estate

    105 Brookridge Dr Unit 107, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    301 Leah Ln, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,197

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Moore ReeceNichols Smith Realty

    301 Leah Ln, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /26

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1403 E Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,001

    Last Listing Agent Laura Crotty Keller Williams Southland

    1403 E Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /38

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1605 Marvin Ct, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bush Crown Realty

    1605 Marvin Ct, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /21

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    304 E South St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,136

    Last Listing Agent Janet Strickland ReeceNichols - Overland Park

    304 E South St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /55

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    906 S Independence St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,632

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Shores ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    906 S Independence St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /47

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    903 Halsey Cir, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,706

    Last Listing Agent Pam MacDougall KC Vintage Realty LLC

    903 Halsey Cir, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /3

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2906 Easton St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,251

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bush Crown Realty

    2906 Easton St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /69

    $569,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25211 John Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,523

    Last Listing Agent Skeeter Smith Platinum Realty LLC

    25211 John Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /46

    $664,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    902 Reed Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaimie Macoubrie Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    902 Reed Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    704 Oakwood St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,223

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harrison Keller Williams KC North

    704 Oakwood St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /57

    $333,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    30512 S Hess Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,014

    Last Listing Agent Ida Lambrecht EXP Realty LLC

    30512 S Hess Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /5

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1007 S Main St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,817

    Last Listing Agent Zebadiah Morlok Keller Williams Southland

    1007 S Main St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    616 Silver Maple Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,738

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Everson Platinum Realty LLC

    616 Silver Maple Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /66

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    0 S Shipley Rd Unit 99805, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $7,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Mott Midwest Land Group

    0 S Shipley Rd Unit 99805, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /33

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    801 S Main St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,529

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ewert RE/MAX Heritage

    801 S Main St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /19

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2004 Parkwood Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,084

    Last Listing Agent Cory Owen Cory & Co. Realty

    2004 Parkwood Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /6

    $79,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    Tract 1 S Old Trail Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $22,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shewmaker ReeceNichols Shewmaker

    Tract 1 S Old Trail Rd, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /17

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2204 Ridgewood Rd Unit A, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,540

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dalton Dalton Realty, LLC

    2204 Ridgewood Rd Unit A, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /51

    $409,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2320 & 2322 Twin Oaks Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,806

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Marshall ReeceNichols Smith Realty

    2320 & 2322 Twin Oaks Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2100 Thunderbird Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,895

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2100 Thunderbird Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /39

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    703 Oakwood St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,315

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Clem Platinum Realty LLC

    703 Oakwood St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    23220 S State Route 291, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,223

    Last Listing Agent Lora Anstine Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    23220 S State Route 291, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /15

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1500 Blueberry Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,759

    Last Listing Agent SBD Team SBD Housing Solutions LLC

    1500 Blueberry Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /76

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2004 Thunderbird Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,487

    Last Listing Agent Judy Winter West Central Real Estate

    2004 Thunderbird Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /55

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    304 W Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,919

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Larson Realty Executives

    304 W Mechanic St, Harrisonville, MO 64701
  • /25

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1916 Eagle Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,590

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Hackett 1st Class Real Estate KC

    1916 Eagle Dr, Harrisonville, MO 64701

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home