26

Recently Sold Harrisville, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2227 State Highway 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,516

    Last Listing Agent Marcie McCrea Listing by Homes Realty of Northern New York

    2227 State Highway 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $92,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3 Rose Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,970

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Twombly Listing by TLC Real Estate LLC - Carthage

    3 Rose Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $174,900

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14235 S Creek Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,452

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Gibbons Listing by TLC Real Estate LLC - Carthage

    14235 S Creek Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $64,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7927 Corbine Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,842

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hall Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    7927 Corbine Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7823 Marshey Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Calhoun Listing by Howard Hanna-Watertown

    7823 Marshey Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $127,200

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14309 Pearl St, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,241

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Gibbons Listing by TLC Real Estate LLC - Carthage

    14309 Pearl St, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14309 Maple St, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,798

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Colello Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    14309 Maple St, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 07, 2025

    2324 State Highway 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,486

    Last Listing Agent Kiah Sugrue Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    2324 State Highway 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $99,900

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12658 New York 812, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Ball Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    12658 New York 812, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14475 Mill St, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,338

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Malone Listing by Homes Realty of Northern New York

    14475 Mill St, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13630 Middle Branch Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • Land
    • 62 Acres
    • $1,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Costa Deir Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    13630 Middle Branch Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $33,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7002 Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • Land
    • 28.9 Acres
    • $1,142 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davoy Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    7002 Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $185,200

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7633 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,524

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bernier Listing by TLC Real Estate LLC - Carthage

    7633 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14204 S Bonaparte Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,437

14204 S Bonaparte Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8222 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,368

    Last Listing Agent Cheyanne Brooks Listing by Marble Key Realty LLC

    8222 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    14276 Church St, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,445

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Garner Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    14276 Church St, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7402 Dewey Point Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,783

    Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Listing by Continental Real Estate Group

    7402 Dewey Point Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $129,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12686 State Route 812, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,159

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lascola Listing by Bridgeview Real Estate

    12686 State Route 812, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $287,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7455 Maple Sugar Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • Land
    • 6,398 Sq Ft
    • $1,960,511 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,274

7455 Maple Sugar Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    14141 Melanie Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,180

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Murtha Listing by North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    14141 Melanie Ln, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    703 State Route 3 Unit 663, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,500

703 State Route 3 Unit 663, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    8246 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,203

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Bray Listing by Lake Ontario Realty, LLC

    8246 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14328 Pearl St, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,182

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Waite Listing by Hometown Real Estate Services

    14328 Pearl St, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    833 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,970

    Last Listing Agent William Leepy Listing by NNY Homes Inc

    833 State Route 3, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $274,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14254 Hermitage Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,990

14254 Hermitage Rd, Harrisville, NY 13648
  • /2

    $64,800

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13477 Powerline Dr, Harrisville, NY 13648

    • Land
    • 9.1 Acres
    • $7,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

13477 Powerline Dr, Harrisville, NY 13648
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home