5

Homes for Sale near Allen East Elementary School

Section Image
  • /37

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    6349 Sorenstam Ln, Lima, OH 45801

    Hidden Creek Golf Course and Country Club welcomes you to this desirable condo community in Allen East, offering beautiful scenic views right in your backyard. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,998 sq ft of living space.The fully remodeled primary suite includes a walk-in shower, open closet concept, extra storage, along with the washer/dryer hookup for your

    Rachel Swartz CCR Realtors

    6349 Sorenstam Ln, Lima, OH 45801
  • /46

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    2327 N Phillips Rd, Harrod, OH 45850

    Country living! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath, 1.5 story home sits on 1.48 acres. It has an attached and a detached garage. New water pressure tank, well pump, hot water heater, and a furnace done in 2020.

    Kristen Archer Binkley Real Estate, LLC

    2327 N Phillips Rd, Harrod, OH 45850
  • /2

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $82,692 per Acre

    7165 Faulkner Rd, Harrod, OH 45850

    Residential lot available in Harrod Ohio! Don't miss this opportunity!Utilities available! Sewer, public water available... natural gas and electric available!Adjoining property for sale!

    Jennifer Stemen Superior Plus Realtors

    7165 Faulkner Rd, Harrod, OH 45850
  • /6

    $456,640

    • Land
    • 38.37 Acres
    • $11,901 per Acre

    0 N Napoleon Rd, Lima, OH 45801

    Opportunity to purchase 28.54 Acres of farmland. Easy access from Napoleon Rd. Located in Richland Township. Bluffton EVSD. Farm or build.

    Tina Pearson Choice Properties Real Estate

    0 N Napoleon Rd, Lima, OH 45801
  • /40

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    6476 Mickelson Ln, Lima, OH 45801

    Welcome to 6476 Mickelson Lane! Stylish new patio home in Hidden Creek Country Club. This newly constructed patio home offers modern comfort and serene views, with a backyard that overlooks a peaceful pond, giving you the feel of country living while enjoying the convenience of city utilities. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home showcases an open-concept layout with on-trend finishes

    Debbie Lane Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    6476 Mickelson Ln, Lima, OH 45801
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home