10,183

Harrodsburg, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    424 Price Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,015

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lake RE/MAX Elite Realty

    424 Price Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /29

      Est $303,786 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      433 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Laytart United Real Estate Bluegrass

  • /58

    $839,675 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    257 Beams Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,213

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gross Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    257 Beams Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /39

      Est $321,899 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      451 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent E Rosalyn Drury Welchomes Real Estate

  • /26

    $232,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    705 Curdsville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,641

    Last Listing Agent Jared H Ervin RM McGinnis, LLC Real Est & Auction Professionals

    705 Curdsville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /32

      Est $241,450 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      427 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /4

    $8,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    342 N Magnolia St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,000

342 N Magnolia St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /13

      Est $315,161 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      432 Oakley Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Welch Welchomes Real Estate

  • /32

    $218,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1094 MacKville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,768

    Last Listing Agent Eva Sanford Keller Williams Commonwealth

    1094 MacKville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /37

      Est $284,632 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Pope Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      419 Pope Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Abrams-Gray Abrams Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $199,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    143 Pleasant Hill Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,716

143 Pleasant Hill Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /28

      Est $309,371 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Pope Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      406 Pope Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Renee Hall Stratton Hometown Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /95

    $830,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    840 A T Dean Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,000

    Last Listing Agent Diana Emrich WEICHERT REALTORS - ABG Properties

    840 A T Dean Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /35

      Est $282,834 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      426 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty McCoy Team Realtors

  • /51

    $463,550 Sold May 21, 2025

    113 Jenn Oak Ln, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,167

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kelemen Keller Williams Legacy Group

    113 Jenn Oak Ln, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /28

      Est $291,987 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      402 Agee St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,250
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew J Hays Lois Ann Disponett Real Est

  • /9

    $145,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    110 Gracelynn Cir, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $30,335 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,660

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wilson The Brokerage

    110 Gracelynn Cir, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /26

      Est $282,134 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Virginia Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      362 Virginia Ave, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

• /34

    $414,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    755 Keenon Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,269

    Last Listing Agent April Byers RE/MAX Elite Lexington

    755 Keenon Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /44

      Est $290,896 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Palomino Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      221 Palomino Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johannah Cheek Welchomes Real Estate

  • /26

    $175,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    436 Bates St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,853

    Last Listing Agent Jonne Ursos Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    436 Bates St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /44

      Est $299,816 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Elmwood Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      318 Elmwood Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Qualls RE/MAX

  • /10

    $150,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1047 Jackson Pike, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,899

    Last Listing Agent Christie Welch Welchomes Real Estate

    1047 Jackson Pike, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /35

      Est $257,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Louisville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      1668 Louisville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ritchie McGinnis RM McGinnis, LLC Real Est & Auction Professionals

  • /18

    $416,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    287 Central Pike, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Webb Real Broker, LLC

    287 Central Pike, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /38

      Est $326,174 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Louisville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1642 Louisville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

• /12

    $65,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    440 Cap Bottom Ln, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hale Sell With Hale Realty & Auction

    440 Cap Bottom Ln, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /30

      Est $384,167 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Secretariat Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      105 Secretariat Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Sparrow ERA Select Real Estate

  • /10

    $249,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    473 Pinehurst Way, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madalynn Davis The Brokerage

    473 Pinehurst Way, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /33

      Est $309,808 Not Listed For Sale

      486 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      486 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Beasley ERA Select Real Estate

  • /11

    $172,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    496 Atlee Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,514

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Lake RE/MAX Elite Realty

    496 Atlee Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /43

      Est $381,178 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      238 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ellis Metro Max Realty

  • /19

    $205,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    324 Woodsland Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,750

    Last Listing Agent Christie Welch Welchomes Real Estate

    324 Woodsland Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /33

      Est $308,090 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      218 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /50

    $282,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7792 Cornishville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,337

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Duke The Brokerage

    7792 Cornishville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /66

      Est $315,583 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      509 Talmage Mayo Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kernodle Baker Auctions & Real Estate LLC

  • /46

    $243,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1015 Hancock Cir Unit 18, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,667

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Combs Rector Hayden Realtors

    1015 Hancock Cir Unit 18, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /33

      Est $219,484 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Walnut St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      324 Walnut St, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /25

    $200,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    210 Charles Carr Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,255

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne McBride Keller Williams Bluegrass Realty

    210 Charles Carr Dr, Harrodsburg, KY 40330
    • /6

      Est $449,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2584 Perryville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2584 Perryville Rd, Harrodsburg, KY 40330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 477% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH CUNDIFF Southern Lifestyle Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home