$186,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
1285 Maxey Knob Rd, Canmer, KY 42722
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,068 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 30% Below List Price
- $174/SF
- 183 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $171,018
Last Listing Agent John Hishmeh Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
1285 Maxey Knob Rd, Canmer, KY 42722