$133,000
279 Keeney St, Manchester, CT 06040
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,256 Sq Ft
- Built 1789
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $59/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $209,716
Last Listing Agent Kadji Anderson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
279 Keeney St, Manchester, CT 06040