780

Properties in ZIP Code 06103

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 412, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 412, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 411, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 411, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 410, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 410, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 409, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 409, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 408, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 408, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 407, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 407, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      100 Wells St Unit 406, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 404, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 404, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 403, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 403, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 402, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 402, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 320, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 320, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 319, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 319, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 318, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 318, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 317, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 317, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 316, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 316, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 315, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 315, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 312, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 312, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 311, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 311, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 308, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 308, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 307, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 307, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 304, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 304, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 303, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 303, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 302, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 302, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Wells St Unit 301, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 Wells St Unit 301, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $211,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit P, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit P, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit S, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit S, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $270,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 27J, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 27J, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $381,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 27H, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 27H, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 27E, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 27E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 27D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 27D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Gold St Unit 26K, Hartford, CT 06103

      Est $315,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 26K, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 26K, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $312,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 26H, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 26H, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,190 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 26E, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 26E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 25K, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 25K, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 25H, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 25H, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $279,862 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 25E, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 25E, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $184,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gold St Unit 25D, Hartford, CT 06103

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Gold St Unit 25D, Hartford, CT 06103

      Last Sold Summary