3,740

Properties in ZIP Code 06105

Section Image
    • 31 Woodland St Unit 8R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $174,435 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8R, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lang William Raveis Real Estate

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 7M, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $131,393 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7M, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7M, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • /2

      Est $106,956 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7N, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7N, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 7R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $169,551 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7R, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kevrekian Ardor Real Estate

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 7S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $170,955 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7S, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Leeds Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 7U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $127,279 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7U, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Waller Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6K, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $164,521 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6K, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6K, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6N, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $113,542 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6N, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6N, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6P, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $126,991 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6P, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6P, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Xuemei Xu Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $170,407 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6S, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,830
      • Jun 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Glick Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $136,063 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6U, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 5R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $165,188 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 5R, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 5R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Aug 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 5S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $165,394 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 5S, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 5S, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 3K, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $165,044 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 3K, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 3K, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $125,613 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 3P, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 3P, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • /2

      Est $159,334 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 3R, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 3R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent sue dejuan RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $126,762 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 3U, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 3U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $154,090 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 2L, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $165,609 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 2L, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 2L, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Carter Hall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 1U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $84,851 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 1U, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 1U, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 1T, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $134,127 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 1T, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 1T, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Campo William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $156,276 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 1R, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 1R, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 1O, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $79,223 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 1O, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 1O, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,526 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 12I, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 12I, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 12H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 12H, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 12H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Apr 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 12D, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $198,855 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 12D, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 12D, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent sue dejuan RE/MAX

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 11B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $139,261 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 11B, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 11B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 11A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 11A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 10F, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 10F, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 10F, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • Nov 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 9H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $129,935 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 9H, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 9H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • /2

      Est $132,776 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 9G, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 9G, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 8H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $136,839 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8H, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,900
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 8G, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $131,939 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8G, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8G, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • /2

      Est $160,856 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8D, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8D, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Salome Kirkutis SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 8C, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $137,497 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8C, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8C, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Merin-horner Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 8A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $111,067 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 8A, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 8A, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Campo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 7B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $122,901 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 7B, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 7B, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian McGurk SKS Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6H, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6H, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6G, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $134,501 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6G, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6G, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Max Condren eXp Realty

    • 31 Woodland St Unit 6E, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $159,551 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Woodland St Unit 6E, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Woodland St Unit 6E, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Russell Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home