3,740

Properties in ZIP Code 06105

Section Image
    • 157 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $521,870 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      157 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Caro Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 139 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $724,548 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      139 Kenyon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Abend Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 195 Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $346,931 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      195 Whitney St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• 127 Whitney St Unit 129, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $531,945 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Whitney St Unit 129, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127 Whitney St Unit 129, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    • 236 Girard Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $845,400 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Girard Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      236 Girard Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Georgescu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 47 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $983,852 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 115 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,219,095 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      115 Scarborough St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hutt Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 120 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $490,229 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 234 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $745,682 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      234 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Perriello Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 257 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $617,270 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      257 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Boileau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 207 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $691,386 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      207 Terry Rd, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 134 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $750,384 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      134 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 77 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $392,615 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      77 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moss Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 43 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $409,900 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      43 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 24 Natalie St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $218,102 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Natalie St, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      24 Natalie St, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 15 Beacon St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $448,947 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beacon St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Beacon St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 78 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $372,580 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norm Hamilton NextHome Elite Realty

    • 133 Warrenton Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $316,902 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Warrenton Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Warrenton Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kadji Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 978 West Blvd Unit 980, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $538,667 Not Listed For Sale

      978 West Blvd Unit 980, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      978 West Blvd Unit 980, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    • 91 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $304,383 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      91 Rowe Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Franco Franco Realty Group, LLC

    • 119 Beacon St Unit 121, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $506,809 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Beacon St Unit 121, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      119 Beacon St Unit 121, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 115 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $414,168 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      115 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Fudacz Modern Real Estate

    • 488 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $619,559 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      488 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Riley The Riley Group

    • 151 Beacon St Unit 153, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $490,333 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Beacon St Unit 153, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      151 Beacon St Unit 153, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 76 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $426,921 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Walsh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 210 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $495,228 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      210 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 05, 2023

• 19 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $600,741 Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      19 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Heenan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $649,320 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      160 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• 180 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $585,646 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      180 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 102 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $502,739 Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      102 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Villa Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 111 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $529,934 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      111 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Ledwith Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 99 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $529,033 Not Listed For Sale

      99 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      99 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 88 Fern St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $519,007 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Fern St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      88 Fern St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 281 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $522,265 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      281 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Mok Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 71 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,163,919 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 12,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      71 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• 1160 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $2,060,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1160 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

• 1200 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $987,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1200 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 45 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      45 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Conway William Raveis Real Estate

    • 843 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $582,340 Not Listed For Sale

      843 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      843 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie French Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 825 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $899,940 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      825 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Hatch Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home