3,740

Properties in ZIP Code 06105

Section Image
    • 130 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $772,512 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      130 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellyn Marshall William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $348,509 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      18 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Cornell Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 43 Beacon St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $502,025 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Beacon St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      43 Beacon St Unit 45, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 444 Prospect Ave Unit 446, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $513,837 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Prospect Ave Unit 446, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      444 Prospect Ave Unit 446, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stabile Vision Real Estate

    • 448 Prospect Ave Unit 450, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $501,661 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Prospect Ave Unit 450, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      448 Prospect Ave Unit 450, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Stabile Vision Real Estate

    • 452 Prospect Ave Unit 454, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $484,527 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Prospect Ave Unit 454, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      452 Prospect Ave Unit 454, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Legrand Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 36 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $504,200 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      36 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ronzello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 40 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $490,699 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 44 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $434,847 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      44 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 172 Beacon St Unit 174, Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Beacon St Unit 174, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      172 Beacon St Unit 174, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 488 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Koladis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 176 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $413,614 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      176 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 189 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $439,744 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      189 Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 530 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $423,116 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      530 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Doyle Todd Doyle

    • 22 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $532,423 Not Listed For Sale

      22 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      22 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Abend Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 151 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $609,310 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      151 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

• 147 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $612,425 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      147 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Czyzewski Exclusive Properties

    • 127 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $568,862 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      127 Tremont St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• 196 Oxford St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $520,524 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Oxford St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      196 Oxford St Unit 198, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 118 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $587,998 Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      118 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 69 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $549,218 Not Listed For Sale

      69 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 49 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $564,683 Not Listed For Sale

      49 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 N Beacon St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 714 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $745,158 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      714 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Kesselman Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 734 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $774,786 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      734 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,375
      • Jul 22, 2022

• 256 Oxford St Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $517,655 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Oxford St Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      256 Oxford St Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Balf Morgan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 280 Oxford St Unit 282, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $474,060 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Oxford St Unit 282, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      280 Oxford St Unit 282, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cody Huelsman mygoodagent

    • 283 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $687,573 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      283 Oxford St, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Jones Premier Properties of CT

    • 786 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $828,121 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      786 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

• 820 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $825,838 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      820 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Executive Real Estate

    • 830 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,088,598 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      830 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

• 1462 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $808,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1462 Asylum Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sulman Quraishi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1020 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,389,869 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1020 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• 97 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,040,615 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      97 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2021

• 1170 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $975,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1170 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bergquist KW Legacy Partners

    • 133 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $882,920 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      133 Westerly Terrace, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Byrnes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1234 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $845,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      1234 Prospect Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

• 1789 Albany Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $694,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Albany Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1789 Albany Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lazarus KW Legacy Partners

    • 114 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $546,557 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      114 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Ismail Capitol Realty Company

    • 128 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $698,353 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      128 Bloomfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Mendes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Winhall Ln, Hartford, CT 06105

      Est $1,081,516 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Winhall Ln, Hartford, CT 06105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Winhall Ln, Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Hoye Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 799 Prospect Ave Unit 4, West Hartford, CT 06105

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Prospect Ave Unit 4, West Hartford, CT 06105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      799 Prospect Ave Unit 4, West Hartford, CT 06105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ogren Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home