4,502

Properties in ZIP Code 06112

Section Image
    • 697 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $254,871 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      697 Garden St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phil Davis eXp Realty

    • 689 Garden St Unit 691, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $401,500 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Garden St Unit 691, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      689 Garden St Unit 691, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Oliveri Property Works New England

    • 284 Enfield St Unit 286, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $293,110 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Enfield St Unit 286, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      284 Enfield St Unit 286, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Denise Chambers William Raveis/First Town RE

    • 312 Enfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $294,855 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Enfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      312 Enfield St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coelho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $381,820 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Westland St Unit 239, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      237 Westland St Unit 239, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adlin Daye The North Star Realtors, LLC

    • 83 Love Ln Unit 85, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $363,000 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Love Ln Unit 85, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      83 Love Ln Unit 85, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mahadeo Ajodhi Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 51 Love Ln Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $435,175 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Love Ln Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      51 Love Ln Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas McNeill Acorn Action LLC

    • 29 Love Ln Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $430,652 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Love Ln Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      29 Love Ln Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Chandler Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 232 Westland St Unit 234, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $390,006 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Westland St Unit 234, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      232 Westland St Unit 234, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clerice Elite Legacy Realty LLC

    • 293 Westland St Unit 295, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $401,672 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Westland St Unit 295, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      293 Westland St Unit 295, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rabb eXp Realty

    • 17 Auburn St Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $325,740 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Auburn St Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17 Auburn St Unit 19, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Knight Agnelli Real Estate

    • 13 Auburn St Unit 15, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $278,149 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Auburn St Unit 15, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Auburn St Unit 15, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vito Cortese Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32 Winchester St Unit 34, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $394,126 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Winchester St Unit 34, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      32 Winchester St Unit 34, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,980
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Strickling Sky Realty Group

    • 12 Winchester St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $363,668 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Winchester St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12 Winchester St Unit 14, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gooley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 368 Vine St Unit 370, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $393,000 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Vine St Unit 370, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      368 Vine St Unit 370, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Strickling Sky Realty Group

    • 374 Vine St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $285,177 Not Listed For Sale

      374 Vine St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      374 Vine St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 671% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Jr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 21 Eastford St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $392,610 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Eastford St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      21 Eastford St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Santo Gulino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 260 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $246,711 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      260 Westland St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Agnelli Real Estate

    • 94 Love Ln Unit 96, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $295,108 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Love Ln Unit 96, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      94 Love Ln Unit 96, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,299
      • Oct 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lang-Bankowski LPT Realty

    • 36 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $199,333 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,900
      • Dec 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gineo Silver and Oak Realty

    • 97 Charlotte St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $253,583 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Charlotte St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      97 Charlotte St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,600
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lavern Dawkins Haldane Real Estate Agency LLC

    • 28 Harper St Unit 30, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $310,418 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harper St Unit 30, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 29,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Harper St Unit 30, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 70 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $191,333 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      70 Waverly St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 857% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Terry Spada Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Harper St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $266,589 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Harper St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Harper St Unit 17, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Morris Lewis Northeast Realty

    • 18 Irving St Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $321,977 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Irving St Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Irving St Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Rose Team of Coldwell Banker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Irving St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $359,878 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Irving St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      36 Irving St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • /2

      Est $362,926 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Irving St Unit 40, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      38 Irving St Unit 40, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wiley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • /2

      Est $299,775 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Irving St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      55 Irving St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gomes Vylla Home (CT) LLC

    • 51 Irving St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $345,975 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Irving St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      51 Irving St Unit 53, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Sampson RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $311,672 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Aldridge Aspen Realty Group

    • 26 Magnolia St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $310,333 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Magnolia St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      26 Magnolia St Unit 28, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alana Wall-Galvin Suburban Homes & Condos

    • 52 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $265,365 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      52 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheldon Haag eXp Realty

    • 60 Magnolia St Unit 62, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $365,977 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Magnolia St Unit 62, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Magnolia St Unit 62, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Landry Luxe Realty LLC

    • 37 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $209,578 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      37 Magnolia St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Cassone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Magnolia St Unit 35, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $385,646 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Magnolia St Unit 35, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      33 Magnolia St Unit 35, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gabriel Agnelli Real Estate

    • 21 Magnolia St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $378,588 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Magnolia St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      21 Magnolia St Unit 23, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Espinoza CT Homes Real Estate

    • 30 Burton St Unit 32, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $392,790 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Burton St Unit 32, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      30 Burton St Unit 32, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Biondi KDR Real Estate LLC

    • 38 Burton St Unit 40, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $370,670 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Burton St Unit 40, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      38 Burton St Unit 40, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ava Mercurius-Warren AVMER II LLC

    • 54 Burton St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $295,917 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Burton St, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      54 Burton St, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calabro Coldwell Banker Calabro

    • 29 Burton St Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      Est $435,945 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Burton St Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      29 Burton St Unit 31, Hartford, CT 06112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home