5,394

Properties in ZIP Code 06114

Section Image
    • 37 Linnmoore St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $403,584 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Linnmoore St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      37 Linnmoore St Unit 39, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Balarezo Five Stars Realty

    • 6 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $334,144 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      6 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 12 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $312,161 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      12 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurita Leon Maurita's Home & Heart Realty LLC

    • 26 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $313,443 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luan Phan Eraway Realty

    • 84 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $303,791 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      84 Freeman St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eli Joseph eXp Realty

    • 271 Grandview Terrace Unit 273, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $425,474 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Grandview Terrace Unit 273, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      271 Grandview Terrace Unit 273, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Leone Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 287 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $490,462 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      287 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Lemkuil Shimkus, Murphy & Lemkuil

    • 256 Fairfield Ave Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $505,895 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Fairfield Ave Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      256 Fairfield Ave Unit 258, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Signor Carl Guild & Associates

    • 247 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $461,226 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      247 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Leeds CENTURY 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 236 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $291,463 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      236 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Del Aguila ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 130 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $403,194 Not Listed For Sale

      130 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      130 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gonzalez Vision Real Estate

    • 214 Fairfield Ave Unit 216, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $398,569 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Fairfield Ave Unit 216, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      214 Fairfield Ave Unit 216, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louise Dulac Century 21 North East

    • 204 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $393,502 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Fairfield Ave, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Romero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $335,184 Not Listed For Sale

      54 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      54 White St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Coelho Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Newbury St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $308,345 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Newbury St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      200 Newbury St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 54 Eastview St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $311,271 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Eastview St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      54 Eastview St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Alvarado Executive Real Estate

    • 132 Newbury St Unit 134, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $424,732 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Newbury St Unit 134, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      132 Newbury St Unit 134, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 130 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $273,693 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      130 Grandview Terrace, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnira Valdes Toro Real Estate LLC

    • 192 Fairfield Ave Unit 194, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $419,388 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Fairfield Ave Unit 194, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      192 Fairfield Ave Unit 194, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Hudson Hudson Home Services LLC

    • 177 Grandview Terrace Unit 179, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $412,813 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Grandview Terrace Unit 179, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      177 Grandview Terrace Unit 179, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Aparicio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 454 W Preston St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $303,646 Not Listed For Sale

      454 W Preston St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      454 W Preston St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 160 Fairfield Ave Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06114

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Fairfield Ave Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      160 Fairfield Ave Unit 2, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ilka Torres Torbello Real Estate Advisors

    • 109 Mountford St Unit 111, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $447,970 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Mountford St Unit 111, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 Mountford St Unit 111, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Landry Luxe Realty LLC

    • 105 Mountford St Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $433,950 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Mountford St Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      105 Mountford St Unit 107, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louis Ramondetta Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 101 Mountford St Unit 103, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $467,992 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mountford St Unit 103, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      101 Mountford St Unit 103, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Herrera Red Castle Realty

    • 50 Henry St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $374,536 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Henry St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      50 Henry St Unit 52, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Govin Charitar Turnervision Group LLC

    • 20 Henry St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $191,202 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Henry St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      20 Henry St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karly Worth Call It Closed Realty

    • 107 Henry St Unit 109, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $451,667 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Henry St Unit 109, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      107 Henry St Unit 109, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Savitri Ramoutar eXp Realty

    • 115 Henry St Unit 117, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $326,391 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Henry St Unit 117, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      115 Henry St Unit 117, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Arter Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 30 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $288,150 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Gogic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 26 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $310,116 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      26 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Morgan Russell Realtors

    • 23 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $305,722 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      23 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $303,347 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      33 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanja Gogic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 61 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $315,765 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      61 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesbia Hernandez Five Stars Realty

    • 65 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $307,812 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      65 Harwich St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesbia Hernandez Five Stars Realty

    • 84 Newbury St Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $419,497 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Newbury St Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      84 Newbury St Unit 86, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariella Quintana Premier Properties of CT

    • 100 Grandview Terrace Unit 102, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $427,090 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Grandview Terrace Unit 102, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      100 Grandview Terrace Unit 102, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hence William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Fairfield Ave Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $474,251 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairfield Ave Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Fairfield Ave Unit 20, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Riley The Riley Group

    • 72 Amherst St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Est $312,241 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Amherst St, Hartford, CT 06114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      72 Amherst St, Hartford, CT 06114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Parker Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 756 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Est $321,946 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      756 Hillside Ave, Hartford, CT 06106

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Lion's Head Real Estate Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home