1,545

Hartland, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $759,194 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      263 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baldwin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /38

      Est $789,644 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Balhart Ridge Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16 Balhart Ridge Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,250
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /4

      Est $463,448 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Old Birch Rd, Hartland, VT 05091

      41 Old Birch Rd, Hartland, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara West Quechee Associates, Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00-4 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      00-4 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      00-6 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 6, Hartland, VT 05048

      00-6 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 6, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00-5 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 5, Hartland, VT 05048

      00-5 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 5, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      00-2 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 2, Hartland, VT 05048

      00-2 Eastman Rd Unit Lot 2, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 506 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $581,681 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Densmore Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 Densmore Hill Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gretchjen Smith Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,559,433 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gray Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Gray Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lang

    • /11

      Est $92,223 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      240 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Balbirnie Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /6

      Est $121,763 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      596 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ranney Coldwell Banker Homes Unlimited

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Amsden Farm Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42 Amsden Farm Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Snyder Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $1,153,500 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Horton Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Horton Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Elin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Barber Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      34 Barber Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Rice Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      173 Rice Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rice Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      151 Rice Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Best Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      141 Best Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Crystal Path, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      33 Crystal Path, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $884,604 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Shute Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      123 Shute Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Riverview Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      213 Riverview Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sheeler BHG Masiello Hanover

    • /40

      Est $1,635,041 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Densmore Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      249 Densmore Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $2,112,961 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Town Farm Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      296 Town Farm Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 01, 2020

• /23

      Est $675,958 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mount Hunger Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      58 Mount Hunger Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Seth Warren Seth Warren Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Family Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Family Cir, White River Junction, VT 05001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,500
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Chamberlin Dave Walthour Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $607,969 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Center of Town Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      42 Center of Town Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $889,769 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Draper Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Draper Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 527 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Johnston Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Bird Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Bird Hill, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

• /40

      Est $706,570 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ocean View Dr, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32 Ocean View Dr, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flynn All Access Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $331,826 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Depot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      30 Depot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hall Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sleeper Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23 Sleeper Rd, Windsor, VT 05089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $861,401 Not Listed For Sale

      261 U S 5, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      261 U S 5, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jane Darrach Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

    • /11

      Est $247,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Chase School Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Chase School Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Seth Barbiero EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $862,823 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Vermont 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      730 Vermont 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $616,656 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Martinsville Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Martinsville Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Husain Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $870,667 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gilson Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      106 Gilson Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Dell KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /2

      Est $235,460 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Barron Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      67 Barron Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Eckler Real Broker LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 U S Route 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      • Built 1999
      68 U S Route 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lovers Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      44 Lovers Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,157,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hunt Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Webster Rd Unit parcel 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      61 Webster Rd Unit parcel 4, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /2

      Est $339,824 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      98 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 13, 2022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home