1,545

Hartland, VT Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $513,128 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hartland Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63 Hartland Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $589,804 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cream Pot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Cream Pot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Wetmore Wetmore Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $454,107 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      652 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,200
      • Oct 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marni Rieger KW Vermont-Killington

    • /21

      Est $358,624 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Husain Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $324,899 Not Listed For Sale

      116 MacE Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      116 MacE Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Brush Moseley Associates

    • /15

      Est $359,566 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cobb Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21 Cobb Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Husain Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      184 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 746 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kogut Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /32

      Est $624,292 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      200 Hartland Hill Rd, Woodstock, VT 05091

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katie Ladue Gilbert BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /37

      Est $469,500 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Poor Farm Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Poor Farm Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $442,747 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Babcock Brook Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Babcock Brook Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Campbell Country Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $596,000 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Babcock Brook Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8 Babcock Brook Ln, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $718,045 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      631 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,499
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keri Cole Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /28

      Est $467,095 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Brothers Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      244 Brothers Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent William Brown The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /36

      Est $397,519 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      619 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      570 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $635,696 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ocean View Dr, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Ocean View Dr, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $426,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Briar Patch Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Briar Patch Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Paino Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Grout Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 Grout Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,450
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Campbell Country Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $858,452 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Draper Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      78 Draper Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /28

      Est $613,073 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Grout Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      138 Grout Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Redpath Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /34

      Est $689,265 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      381 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

• /40

      Est $780,333 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      586 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $610,969 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      82 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $562,680 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      77 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      113 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa ONeil The Clerkin Agency, P.C.

    • /27

      Est $736,000 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Laird Bradley Williamson Group Sothebys Intl. Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,131,372 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      175 Clay Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Hathorn Washburn Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $383,082 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Gilson Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      118 Gilson Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Campbell Country Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $890,114 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      122 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Northland Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Northland Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hall Hall Collins Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $346,184 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      398 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara West Quechee Associates, Inc

    • /9

      Est $483,147 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      315 Quechee Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 544% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Benoit Highland Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,086,843 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      50 Webster Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Darrach Martha E. Diebold/Hanover

    • /40

      Est $1,394,391 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      67 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $510,333 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Berry TKG, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $1,277,333 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Town Farm Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      346 Town Farm Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dan Noble Snyder Donegan Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chase School Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Chase School Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

• /29

      Est $491,676 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      371 Route 12, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent John Bassette Bassette Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $465,532 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      97 Advent Hill Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kasia Butterfield Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Quechee

    • /26

      Est $2,899,793 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cream Pot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      56 Cream Pot Rd, Hartland, VT 05048

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home