271

Recently Sold Hartsdale, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5iW, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5iW, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5iW, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 20 Shelley Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $820,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20 Shelley Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,910

    Last Listing Agent Roseanne McGinn Iconik Residential LLC

    20 Shelley Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 7 Rockledge Rd Unit 2B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7 Rockledge Rd Unit 2B, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Kaplan Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    7 Rockledge Rd Unit 2B, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 500 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    500 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    500 High Point Dr Unit PH6, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 125 N Washington Ave Unit 45, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 45, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Poppe Coldwell Banker Realty

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 45, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 345, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 345, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Krizansky Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 345, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 400 High Point Dr Unit 210, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    400 High Point Dr Unit 210, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,648

    Last Listing Agent Eva Casoria eXp Realty

    400 High Point Dr Unit 210, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 340, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 340, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justina Martins Century 21 Dawns Gold Realty

    14 Fieldstone Dr Unit 340, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 10 Barnaby Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $1,365,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    10 Barnaby Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,573

    Last Listing Agent Frank Bohlke Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    10 Barnaby Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 200 High Point Dr Unit 407, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $327,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    200 High Point Dr Unit 407, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Halpern Realty Connect USA LLC

    200 High Point Dr Unit 407, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 1 Columbia Ave Unit D11, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $192,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1 Columbia Ave Unit D11, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,000

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Longo ERA Insite Realty Services

    1 Columbia Ave Unit D11, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 37 Rockledge Rd Unit M, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    37 Rockledge Rd Unit M, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX Town & Country

    37 Rockledge Rd Unit M, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 19 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    19 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rowley RE/MAX Classic Realty

    19 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 9 Fieldstone Dr Unit 123, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $340,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9 Fieldstone Dr Unit 123, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mirza Mulhall Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    9 Fieldstone Dr Unit 123, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 423 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    423 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hanrahan Keller Williams Realty Group

    423 Colony Dr, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1K, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1K, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,000

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Berardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 1K, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 99 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $999,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    99 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,690

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Sackelman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    99 Poe St, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 17 Fieldstone Dr Unit 148, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17 Fieldstone Dr Unit 148, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rota Keller Williams Realty Group

    17 Fieldstone Dr Unit 148, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 11 Fieldstone Dr Unit 126, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11 Fieldstone Dr Unit 126, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Krizansky Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 Fieldstone Dr Unit 126, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 321, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 321, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramos-Martins Coldwell Banker Realty

    80 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 321, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 27 Hawthorne Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $1,562,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    27 Hawthorne Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,592

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hallen Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    27 Hawthorne Way, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 300 High Point Dr Unit 711, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    300 High Point Dr Unit 711, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,032

    Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    300 High Point Dr Unit 711, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 5 Campus Place Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5 Campus Place Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Iris Kalt Berkshire Hathaway HS NY Prop

    5 Campus Place Unit 2B, Scarsdale, NY 10583
  • 125 N Washington Ave Unit 68, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 68, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pecoraro YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 68, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TRE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TRE, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Amato Corcoran Legends Realty

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit TRE, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit MJW, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit MJW, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,000

    Last Listing Agent Gina Cooney Giner Real Estate Inc.

    100 E Hartsdale Ave Unit MJW, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 12 Jennifer Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12 Jennifer Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,641

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lederer ICAN Realty Corp

    12 Jennifer Ln, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 8 Wildwood Rd Unit A17, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $223,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8 Wildwood Rd Unit A17, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lee Keller Williams Realty Group

    8 Wildwood Rd Unit A17, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $145,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Huang Keller Williams Realty Group

    30 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 5L, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 62 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    62 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Huang Keller Williams Realty Group

    62 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 101 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $870,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    101 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,214

    Last Listing Agent Doug Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    101 Keats Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 125 N Washington Ave Unit 27, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 27, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Venuto Link NY Realty

    125 N Washington Ave Unit 27, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 51 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    51 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sawin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    51 Rockledge Rd Unit 1A, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 3-K, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 3-K, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    68 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 3-K, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 1 Eastern Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $975,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1 Eastern Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,815

    Last Listing Agent Kanan Chheda Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Eastern Rd, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 100 High Point Dr Unit 504, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    100 High Point Dr Unit 504, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,530

    Last Listing Agent Michael Criscuolo Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    100 High Point Dr Unit 504, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 3 Fieldstone Dr Unit 91, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3 Fieldstone Dr Unit 91, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Rota Keller Williams Realty Group

    3 Fieldstone Dr Unit 91, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 400 High Point Dr Unit PH12, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    400 High Point Dr Unit PH12, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,382

    Last Listing Agent Sally Wacks Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    400 High Point Dr Unit PH12, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 40 Holland Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $789,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    40 Holland Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,760

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Riordan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    40 Holland Place, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  • 177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Nugent Mary Jane Pastor Realty

    177 E Hartsdale Ave Unit 4C, Hartsdale, NY 10530

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home