5,241

Properties in ZIP Code 80449

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Cahokia, Hartsel, CO 80449

      tbd Cahokia, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Skinner Keller Williams Top Of Rockies

    • /17

      Est $68,797 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Kiowa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      795 Kiowa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $637,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Bellows Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      1173 Bellows Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 750% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Butryn Omni Real Estate

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Antero Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      00 Antero Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Poveromo Jefferson Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $66,579 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      32 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,900
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $17,538 Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1359 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $17,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1297 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

• /12

      Est $17,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1421 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

• /2

      Est $465,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3905 Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Friedrich LIV Sotheby's I.R.

    • /11

      Est $532,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Windmill Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      2141 Windmill Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Art Leach Pinecone Properties

    • /46

      Est $683,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Pitchfork Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1799 Pitchfork Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $657,913 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Oxen Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      529 Oxen Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas E.T. Coolidge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Esta

    • /2

      Est $381,194 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Saddle Horn Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      247 Saddle Horn Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Devries Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC

    • /8

      Est $14,864 Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      5868 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Migmac Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      00 Migmac Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $37,446 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      2126 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Winter Bristlecone Realty Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Chippewa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Chippewa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,999
      • Oct 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Art Girten Girten Land Company

    • /11

      Est $47,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Larimer Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      2405 Larimer Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

• /10

      Est $21,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4372 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4372 Clear Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $202,500 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 Jefferson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      7320 Jefferson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /2

      Est $29,822 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Spring St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      • 664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      586 Spring St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Alpers eXp Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $255,500 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Birch St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      452 Birch St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gunning Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    • /28

      Est $117,500 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Thousand Peaks Unit S1030705, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Thousand Peaks Unit S1030705, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• /31

      Est $438,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4410 Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elk Ln Unit S1033794, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Elk Ln Unit S1033794, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /12

      Est $96,852 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Sequoia Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Built 2001
      400 Sequoia Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /12

      Est $329,527 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Hardwood Loop, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      785 Hardwood Loop, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroeder Keller Williams Realty, DTC

    • /23

      Est $467,024 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Jefferson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153 Jefferson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Brooke RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $18,072 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Moffat Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4623 Moffat Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Delaware Unit 4482, Hartsel, CO 80449

      TBD Delaware Unit 4482, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,300
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brunner eXp Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $29,105 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Jewel Cave Path, Hartsel, CO 80449

      112 Jewel Cave Path, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dodge Christie`s International Real Estate CO LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      TBD Bare Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Scheifele RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $18,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Cheyenne Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1167 Cheyenne Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

• /9

      Est $28,631 Not Listed For Sale

      9685 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      9685 Jackson Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

• /9

      Est $27,046 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Elkhorn Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4108 Elkhorn Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $228,500 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Birch St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      188 Birch St, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

• /29

      Est $70,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Fitzsimmons Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      4206 Fitzsimmons Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lora Alexander High Ridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $40,000 Not Listed For Sale

      00 Shavano Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      00 Shavano Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $13,000

• /2

      Est $19,000 Not Listed For Sale

      00 Gila Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      00 Gila Way, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $12,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Poveromo Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $32,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Ute Trace, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • Studio
      1584 Ute Trace, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $25,500

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home