Est $15,822
415 S Muley Gulch Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- 51 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $15,000
- Apr 16, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joseph Wells Pinecone Properties LLC
Est $15,822
415 S Muley Gulch Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Wells Pinecone Properties LLC
Est $66,890
600 Oxen Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Campbell Summit Realty, Inc
Est $344,594
8 Stampede Way, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Campbell Summit Realty, Inc
Est $69,182
1487 Bellows Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Austin Campbell Summit Realty, Inc
0 Lobo Ave Unit REC5749946, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misty McMillian Equity Colorado Real Estate
Est $75,164
825 Pack Saddle Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Wells Pinecone Properties LLC
Est $16,072
5310 Park Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate
Est $55,118
1975 Garfield Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.
Est $20,396
180 E Ranger Hill Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Owen Davies Realty One Group Apex
0 Stoll Mountain Rd Unit 8673210, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Fox Worth Clark Realty
Est $26,212
10933 Routt Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Delores Cole High Mountain Meadows Real Estate, LLC
Est $38,190
187 Corral Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
Last Sold Summary