6,114

Homes in ZIP Code 80449

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $37,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1693 Rocky Mountain Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1693 Rocky Mountain Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

  • /7

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $14,706 per Acre

    Lot 11 Willow St, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Amazing views from this 1.36 acre parcel with clear views of the Collegiate Peaks! This lot is at the end of an undeveloped street which provides you tons of privacy. This spacious land offers unparalleled freedom and flexibility for your vision! Build your dream home or establish a getaway retreat for your RV. Electricity is just 200 yards away for easy access or just stay completely off-grid.

    Tomas Meyer HomeSmart

    Lot 11 Willow St, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /13

    $12,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Mesa Ave, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    0 Mesa Ave, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /12

      Est $18,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Montezuma Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      1437 Montezuma Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

  • /17

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $39,960 per Acre

    0 Chubb Ct Unit 5010589, Buena Vista, CO 81211

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature pines, this 2.5-acre wooded corner lot offers an exceptional opportunity to build your dream home or a refined mountain retreat. With easy access to Highway 24/85, you'll enjoy seamless travel to nearby ski resorts, pristine lakes, relaxing hot springs, and the timeless beauty of San Isabel National Forest all just moments from the charm and amenities of Buena

    Suzanne Lucero Rocky Mountain Realty

    0 Chubb Ct Unit 5010589, Buena Vista, CO 81211
  • /27

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3367 Badger Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,953

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stahl C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    3367 Badger Creek Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Zuni Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      000 Zuni Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,300
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moore Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /22

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 39.55 Acres
    • $3,790 per Acre

    00 Lakeview Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    39.55 acres with Spinney Reservoir views and trophy fishing access. An exceptional parcel in Central Colorado featuring sweeping 360 degree views and a direct look at Spinney Mountain Reservoir. A mix of level to gently sloping terrain dotted with ponderosa pine trees provides a perfect backdrop for your cabin, campsite or dream home. No covenants and no HOA offer maximum freeedom. This is a

    Kem Winternitz Mason & Morse Ranch Co

    00 Lakeview Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /47

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Oahu Rd Unit 66 REC5924913, Buena Vista, CO 81211

    • Land
    • 4.09 Acres
    • $23,227 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 433 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Caniglia Caniglia Real Estate Group Llc

    0 Oahu Rd Unit 66 REC5924913, Buena Vista, CO 81211
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kiowa Rd Unit REC6917750, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Kiowa Rd Unit REC6917750, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trelora Realty Team Trelora Realty, Inc.

  • /35

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $18,333 per Acre

    225 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 281, Hartsel, CO 80449

    This nice three-acre property has a few pines, mountain views and great southern exposure. It is in the much sought after Ranch of the Rockies subdivision in central Colorado which is central to hiking, biking, white water rafting, gold medal trout fishing and fourteener mountain climbing. The HOA allows camping from 4/1 until 10/31 when your camping trailer can be left on your lot. Electricity

    Delores Cole High Mountain Meadows Real Estate, LLC

    225 Wagon Wheel Rd Unit 281, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /11

    $52,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1100 Bolster Dr Unit 1145, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Campbell Summit Realty, Inc

    1100 Bolster Dr Unit 1145, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /16

      Est $138,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Shenandoah Path, Hartsel, CO 80449

      451 Shenandoah Path, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Above List Price
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

  • /15

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    3036 Jumano Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Rolling hills as far as you can see and big views in peaceful Estates of Colorado. Three reservoirs close by and white water rafting and skiing within an hour. So much to do here in the mountains. The perfect private camping spot or build your mountain cabin. This lot is 5 acres and has an adjoining 5 acre lot that is also available. Trees, No; Power, No; Phone, No

    Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    3036 Jumano Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /7

    $89,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1667 Singletree Rd Unit 1266, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $35,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Magers Real Broker, LLC

    1667 Singletree Rd Unit 1266, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /25

      Est $33,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      2074 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      2074 Yellowstone Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Cantrell Coldwell Banker 1st Choice Realty

  • /19

    $6,900

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $40,588 per Acre

    00 Oak St, Hartsel, CO 80449

    This is a beautiful RV only lot with tall mature pine trees, huge mountain views for miles and minutes to gold medal fishing at the Dream Stream, Spinney, Eleven Mile and Antero Reservoirs. National forest is just minutes away with atv/utv trails as well as the beautiful town of Buena Vista for world class rafting, shopping dining and recreating. Fairplay is just 25-27 minutes for additional

    Jennifer Gunn Rocky Mtn Ranch Land & Auction

    00 Oak St, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /37

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1666 Singletree Rd Unit 1296, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $34,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,662

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chris Roberts Worth Clark Realty

    1666 Singletree Rd Unit 1296, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /8

      Est $47,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Black Beaver Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      237 Black Beaver Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Anderson Twin Creek Realty

  • /12

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $24,510 per Acre

    0 Oak St Unit 16, 17, 18, 23, 24,, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Located in Hartsel within the Pike San Isabel subdivision, this 1-acre vacant parcel offers a true high-country escape just across the highway from Eleven Mile Reservoir. The property features rolling terrain with light tree cover, providing natural privacy and a rugged setting. 4WD access is required, making it ideal for those seeking a more remote recreational experience. Enjoy mountain views

    Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    0 Oak St Unit 16, 17, 18, 23, 24,, Hartsel, CO 80449

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home