10,203

Properties in ZIP Code 35640

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $270,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Vaughn Bridge Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3092 Vaughn Bridge Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chance Higdon Redstone Realty Solutions-DEC

    • /41

      Est $561,679 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Taylor Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 Taylor Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky DeMike MarMac Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $225,333 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Simmons Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      180 Simmons Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Moye Legend Realty

    • /35

      Est $185,000 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Simmons Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      249 Simmons Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clint Peters Real Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $949,285 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Singleton Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      507 Singleton Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,011
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /3

      Est $215,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2883 Vaughn Bridge Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2883 Vaughn Bridge Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Howse MarMac Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $318,790 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cattle Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Cattle Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cartee Weichert Realtors The Space Place

    • /42

      Est $360,226 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Pam Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      166 Pam Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Blackwood Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $416,095 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pam Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      44 Pam Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shari Sandlin MarMac Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $579,314 Not Listed For Sale

      5472 Danville Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5472 Danville Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dudley JD Legacy Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $270,518 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Bird Spring Rd SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      865 Bird Spring Rd SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lois Dawes eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $268,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Bird Spring Rd SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1313 Bird Spring Rd SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Jones MarMac Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $324,442 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Danville Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5085 Danville Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Summerford Redstone Realty Solutions-DEC

    • /19

      Est $333,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5901 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5901 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mizell MarMac Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $255,128 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5638 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Osborn HM Properties & Design

    • /6

      Est $371,569 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • Built 1994
      5413 Norris Mill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

    • /50

      Est $391,645 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Paradise Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47 Paradise Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leighann Turner RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $429,982 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Antique Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Antique Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toby Joseph Coldwell Banker McMillan

    • /39

      Est $464,655 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      222 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Wright Southern Oak Properties, Inc

    • /50

      Est $516,428 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      100 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RaJane Johnson Agency On Main

    • /14

      Est $473,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Indian Hills Rd NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2001 Indian Hills Rd NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,031
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carden Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /32

      Est $957,582 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Burleson Mountain Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      312 Burleson Mountain Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /41

      Est $385,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Len Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2312 Len Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dean Deans List Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $405,772 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Bonnie Dale Ln NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2319 Bonnie Dale Ln NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Craft A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty

    • /49

      Est $735,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Ausley Bend Rd NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1516 Ausley Bend Rd NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,021
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /5

      Est $99,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2539 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tarpley RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $219,860 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2416 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Jones MarMac Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $457,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Griffin Rd NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1229 Griffin Rd NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carden Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

    • /48

      Est $366,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Whispering Hills Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1303 Whispering Hills Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hallmark RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $392,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Whispering Hills Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1300 Whispering Hills Cir NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

    • /28

      Est $202,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2912 Highway 31 NW, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Head MarMac Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $488,134 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      83 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Trotter Maegan Jones Real Estate Co

    • /24

      Est $402,458 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      117 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Watson MarMac Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $361,220 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 Village Dr, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,558
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Fite MarMac Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $506,814 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Colony Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      18 Colony Ln, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /25

      Est $409,551 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Bethel Cir, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      427 Bethel Cir, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barrett MeritHouse Realty

    • /36

      Est $381,721 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      226 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Owen Legend Realty

    • /12

      Est $89,783 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Campbell Advantage Real Estate NA

    • /28

      Est $246,500 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      215 Oak Trail NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Garrison Alabama Realty Group - Cullman

    • /21

      Est $436,209 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Minor Hill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      208 Minor Hill Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jones Parker Real Estate Res.LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home