Est $216,172 Not Listed For Sale
172 Forest Chapel Rd, Hartselle, AL 35640
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,356 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $155/SF
- 209 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Mar 01, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jim Merical Kendall James Realty