13

Recently Sold Hartshorn, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6186 Pine Flat Dr, Summersville, MO 65571

    • Land
    • 284 Acres
    • $3,873 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hunter Living The Dream Inc.

    6186 Pine Flat Dr, Summersville, MO 65571
  • /63

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8090 Timberhill Rd, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,275

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Bryson Missouri Home Realty

    8090 Timberhill Rd, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /28

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5923 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marla Kay Denton 37 North Realty - Mountain View

    5923 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /2

    $176,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    6170 Highway Kk, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF

    Last Listing Agent Linda Francis Mossy Oak Properties Mozark Land and Farm

    6170 Highway Kk, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /24

    $64,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21821 Burns Dr, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $65,348

    Last Listing Agent Jan Watson VIP Properties

    21821 Burns Dr, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /16

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    22600 Birchen Rd, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,064

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Boyle Keller Williams Local

    22600 Birchen Rd, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /19

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 County Road 385 Unit MIS26000892, Summersville, MO 65479

    • Land
    • 14.35 Acres
    • $4,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Babette Wells United Country Salem Realty

    0 County Road 385 Unit MIS26000892, Summersville, MO 65479
  • /29

    $138,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6029 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

6029 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /37

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    Tbd Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • Land
    • 190 Acres
    • $5,237 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

Tbd Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /23

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    32171 County Road 385, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Bryson Missouri Home Realty

    32171 County Road 385, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /40

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6029 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF

6029 Highway K, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /10

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    000 Edgmond Dr, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • Land
    • 30.61 Acres
    • $4,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

000 Edgmond Dr, Hartshorn, MO 65479
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7195 Highway Kk, Hartshorn, MO 65479

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream, Inc.

    7195 Highway Kk, Hartshorn, MO 65479
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home