$180,000
- Land
- 2.15 Acres
- $83,721 per Acre
TBD Larkfield Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD Larkfield Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550$180,000
TBD Larkfield Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD Larkfield Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550$359,900
1734 W Carolina Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
Abigail Howard
Real Broker, Llc
(843) 483-5303
$84,900
TBD 11 acres Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD 11 acres Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550$88,000
TBD Swift Creek Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD Swift Creek Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550$90,000
1317 Major Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
1317 Major Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550$44,000
TBD Sail Club Rd (Tm# 162) (State Rd S-13-674), Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD Sail Club Rd (Tm# 162) (State Rd S-13-674), Hartsville, SC 29550$250,000
TBD W Bobo Newsom Hwy, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD W Bobo Newsom Hwy, Hartsville, SC 29550$74,000
TBD 8.5 Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD 8.5 Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550$62,000
0 Ruby Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
Prime Opportunity for Builders, Investors or Future Homeowner! Located just 3.5 miles from Lake Robinson, this 3.14-acre, ready-to-develop parcel sits in the desirable Timberchase community of Hartsville, SC. With the land already cleared and the driveway installed, much of the preliminary work is done—making this an ideal site for your next build or investment project. Whether you're a developer
Sandy Plachecki
EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill
(843) 547-9691
$400,000
TBD Swift Creek Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
TBD Swift Creek Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550$349,480
408 Bluff Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550