306

Recently Sold Hartsville, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $160,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    409 Lincoln Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,649

    Last Listing Agent Remander Johnson Pee Dee Elite Team Brokered By Lpt Realty

    409 Lincoln Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /29

    $139,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    505 Coker Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,481

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Spears Exp Realty Llc

    505 Coker Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /45

    $435,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    369 Brookwood Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,876

    Last Listing Agent Lauri McLeland Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Segars Realty

    369 Brookwood Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /22

    $163,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    705 W Home Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,866

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    705 W Home Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /7

    $10,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    437 Marlboro Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,000

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Griggs Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate-Segars Realty

    437 Marlboro Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    145 E Old Camden Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,557

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    145 E Old Camden Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /68

    $250,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    405 Wilson Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,379

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marshall Keller Williams Palmetto

    405 Wilson Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /53

    $85,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    304 E Bobo Newsom Hwy, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,922

304 E Bobo Newsom Hwy, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /47

    $335,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1201 Crooked Creek Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,969

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    1201 Crooked Creek Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2322 Northcutt Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Bachman Brown & Coker Realty

    2322 Northcutt Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /46

    $410,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    428 Timberchase Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,790

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Howard Real Broker, Llc

    428 Timberchase Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /8

    $40,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    133 W Washington St, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,787

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weaver Exp Realty, Llc

    133 W Washington St, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /23

    $179,900 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1640 Baywood Cir, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,284

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gandy C/b Deborah Gandy

    1640 Baywood Cir, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /4

    $737,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    TBD S Carolina 151, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • Land
    • 37.35 Acres
    • $19,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Fryer Drayton Realty Group

    TBD S Carolina 151, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /42

    $270,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    631 Rose Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,018

631 Rose Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /4

    $229,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1316 Green Oaks Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    1316 Green Oaks Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /55

    $370,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    224 Hillcrest Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,278

    Last Listing Agent Judy Fleschner Exp Realty Llc

    224 Hillcrest Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /6

    $18,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Coastal Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $20,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Beck Lewis Realty

    0 Coastal Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /8

    $427,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    425 Law St, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,275

425 Law St, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1540 Sunglow, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,678

1540 Sunglow, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /75

    $860,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1831 Whippoorwill Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,751

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gandy C/b Deborah Gandy

    1831 Whippoorwill Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    148 E Lanier Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,615

    Last Listing Agent Pearl St Ours Choice Realty, Inc.

    148 E Lanier Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /28

    $100,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    702 New Hampton Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,544

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Remaley C/b Deborah Gandy

    702 New Hampton Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /37

    $323,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    300 Crepe Myrtle Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,030

300 Crepe Myrtle Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /16

    $66,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    701 S 8th St, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,895

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Murray Gateway Realty Group

    701 S 8th St, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    721 Prestwood Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,974

    Last Listing Agent Megan Grant Peace Sotheby's Intl Realty PI

    721 Prestwood Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /44

    $256,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    301 Church Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,198

    Last Listing Agent Craig Weber Keller Williams Palmetto

    301 Church Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /51

    $222,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1340 Whippoorwill Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,465

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Choice Realty, Inc.

    1340 Whippoorwill Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /40

    $221,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1010 Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,472

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Drayton Drayton Realty Group

    1010 Ousleydale Rd, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    122 Rogers Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,425

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gandy C/b Deborah Gandy

    122 Rogers Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /33

    $361,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    411 Timberchase Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,601

    Last Listing Agent Freda Bruce C/b Deborah Gandy

    411 Timberchase Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    521 E Richardson Cir, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,035

    Last Listing Agent Briana Johnson C/b Deborah Gandy

    521 E Richardson Cir, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /45

    $415,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    833 Deer Run Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,440

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Drayton Drayton Realty Group

    833 Deer Run Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /69

    $435,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2005 Maple Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,176

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sansbury Brown & Coker Realty

    2005 Maple Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /25

    $251,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2629 Echo Woods Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,884

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    2629 Echo Woods Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /14

    $169,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1542 E Carolina Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Spivey Spivey Property Group, Llc

    1542 E Carolina Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2742 Country Side Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Howard Real Broker, Llc

    2742 Country Side Ln, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /14

    $190,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1253 Egrets Point, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

1253 Egrets Point, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /18

    $119,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2525 Persimmons Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,789

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    2525 Persimmons Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
  • /40

    $40,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    910 E Carolina Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,904

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lee Choice Realty, Inc.

    910 E Carolina Ave, Hartsville, SC 29550

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home