231

Recently Sold Hartsville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $397,350

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    245 Burnley Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,585

    Last Listing Agent Eric Oldsen Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    245 Burnley Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /7

    $202,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    309 W Main St, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,365

    Last Listing Agent Willard Anthony Shrum Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    309 W Main St, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /6

    $30,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1775 Gravel Hill Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,089

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    1775 Gravel Hill Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    305 Sam Beasley Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    305 Sam Beasley Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /71

    $569,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    300 Thoroughbred Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Garrett WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    300 Thoroughbred Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /71

    $693,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    725 Lick Creek Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,896

    Last Listing Agent Gene Carman III Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    725 Lick Creek Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /21

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Burge RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    15 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /26

    $296,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    75 Donahoe Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,776

    Last Listing Agent Mark (Daniel) Kemp Realty Empire LLC

    75 Donahoe Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /33

    $634,777

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1645 Sulphur College Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sharp Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    1645 Sulphur College Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /30

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5166 New Harmony Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,024

5166 New Harmony Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /40

    $428,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    295 Brown Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,737

    Last Listing Agent Gene Carman IV Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    295 Brown Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031
  • /11

    $175,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    575 Skillet Creek Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,629

575 Skillet Creek Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /35

    $723,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    50 Lauderdale Ln, Hartsville, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Flavius Trombitas ARRT of Real Estate

    50 Lauderdale Ln, Hartsville, TN 37022
  • /22

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    511 Claiborne St, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,060

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wilhelm Blackwell Realty and Auction

    511 Claiborne St, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /15

    $167,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Willow Ln Unit 9, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $30,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Marcellino Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Willow Ln Unit 9, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1900 Tennessee 25, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gregory Exit Real Estate Solutions

    1900 Tennessee 25, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /27

    $389,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10060 Canoe Branch Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,330

    Last Listing Agent Richard Inglis II Benchmark Realty, LLC

    10060 Canoe Branch Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031
  • /30

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    164 Cemetery Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,333

164 Cemetery Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    210 Crenshaw Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,473

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Seeley ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    210 Crenshaw Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /22

    $326,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    195 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

195 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /12

    $240,400

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    70 Five Oak Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Maasen Blackwell Realty and Auction

    70 Five Oak Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /60

    $449,900

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3255 Highway 141 N, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,485

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson simpliHOM

    3255 Highway 141 N, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /52

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2666 New Harmony Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,290

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brewer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2666 New Harmony Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /26

    $266,372

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    137 Farley Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,614

137 Farley Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    125 Boat Dock Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,728

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Craig TN Realty, LLC

    125 Boat Dock Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /16

    $92,685

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4 Elmer Dalton Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

4 Elmer Dalton Rd, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /23

    $137,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    112 Cato St, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,298

    Last Listing Agent Mark (Daniel) Kemp Realty Empire LLC

    112 Cato St, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    480 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Brodeur Nashville Realty Group

    480 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /6

    $134,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5 Claiborne Ln, Castalian Springs, TN 37074

    • Land
    • 15.38 Acres
    • $8,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Suiter One Click Realty

    5 Claiborne Ln, Castalian Springs, TN 37074
  • /45

    $419,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2210 Tennessee 141, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

2210 Tennessee 141, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /8

    $240,900

    Sold May 16, 2025

    100 Five Oak Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

100 Five Oak Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /12

    $100,100

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8 Old Highway 25, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $91,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

8 Old Highway 25, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /27

    $438,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    80 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

80 Scenic Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /56

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4150 Highway 231 S, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,501

4150 Highway 231 S, Castalian Springs, TN 37031
  • /69

    $569,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    445 Bridle Path Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haden Benchmark Realty, LLC

    445 Bridle Path Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1105 Moonriver Cove, Antioch, TN 37013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,043

    Last Listing Agent Antonious Aziz eXp Realty

    1105 Moonriver Cove, Antioch, TN 37013
  • /12

    $92,920

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9 Old Highway 25, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $92,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

9 Old Highway 25, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /21

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1178 Speck Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Sallis Sallis Realty Group

    1178 Speck Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    40 Darrell Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Baker Realty Empire LLC

    40 Darrell Ln, Hartsville, TN 37074
  • /44

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1060 Armstrong Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,393

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Nitz RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    1060 Armstrong Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home