4,699

Harvard, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $209,213 Not Listed For Sale

      8915 Alden Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      8915 Alden Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,131% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Forgette Century 21 Integra

    • /54

      Est $407,860 Not Listed For Sale

      8220 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8220 Nolan St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Butler RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $483,465 Not Listed For Sale

      17604 Oak Grove Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17604 Oak Grove Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bartnick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $268,819 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Obrien St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      708 Obrien St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Vallely Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $258,457 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Obrien St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      904 Obrien St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Betlinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $221,285 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Bourn St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 Bourn St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Barragan Compass REO Incorporated

    • /20

      Est $226,842 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1868
      406 Dewey St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

• /31

      Est $264,233 Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      307 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

• /18

      Est $238,145 Not Listed For Sale

      206 University St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      206 University St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lena Maratea 4 Keys Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $172,530 Not Listed For Sale

      715 W Washington St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      715 W Washington St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $157,601 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Diggins St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      204 E Diggins St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Perkins Brokerocity Inc

    • /17

      Est $180,451 Not Listed For Sale

      506 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      506 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Perkins Brokerocity Inc

    • /15

      Est $192,663 Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      707 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gay Szara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $236,723 Not Listed For Sale

      701 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      701 N Division St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

• /17

      Est $231,090 Not Listed For Sale

      604 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      604 3rd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kirchner RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $239,138 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 E Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vehlow Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $230,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1004 N Hart St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /13

      Est $202,135 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      204 W Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /12

      Est $229,067 Not Listed For Sale

      900 2nd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      900 2nd St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lesperance Stateline Dream Homes Inc

    • /32

      Est $254,503 Not Listed For Sale

      606 5th St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      606 5th St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Welter Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /17

      Est $254,272 Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      603 W Roosevelt St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $525,200 Not Listed For Sale

      23101 Graf Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23101 Graf Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $301,942 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Apple Valley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      519 Apple Valley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /47

      Est $330,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Pheasant Run Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1502 Pheasant Run Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /13

      Est $314,460 Not Listed For Sale

      9003 Malinda Dr, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9003 Malinda Dr, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bernero Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $444,323 Not Listed For Sale

      9520 Lawrence Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      9520 Lawrence Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lanz RE/MAX

    • 11504 Lawrence Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Est $170,291 Not Listed For Sale

      11504 Lawrence Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      11504 Lawrence Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      23191 Burr Oak Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      23191 Burr Oak Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

• /13

      Est $575,001 Not Listed For Sale

      18612 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18612 Hebron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helga Hesseln The Wilcox Company

    • /18

      Est $441,658 Not Listed For Sale

      24523 Flat Iron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24523 Flat Iron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $599,101 Not Listed For Sale

      17204 Altenburg Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17204 Altenburg Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helga Hesseln The Wilcox Company

    • /20

      Est $94,064 Not Listed For Sale

      15810 Il Route 173 Unit 2-C, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15810 Il Route 173 Unit 2-C, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,625
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Klocek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      000 Mcguire Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Flat Iron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      2 Flat Iron Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 727 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,075
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /34

      Est $442,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Il Route 23, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      2713 Il Route 23, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Green Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crowley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      0 Crowley Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 597 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schweitzer Premier Commercial Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Willow Lakes Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      000 Willow Lakes Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Broughton RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $86,068 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Grant St, Harvard, IL 60033

      303 Grant St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 856% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rey Compass

    • /23

      Est $289,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1 N Jefferson St, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Zarnek TNT Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 O'Brien Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Lot 5 O'Brien Rd, Harvard, IL 60033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomas RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home