14,843

Homes in ZIP Code 35749

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $290,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      16839 Carriage Station Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16839 Carriage Station Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Passon Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

  • /34

    $373,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    388 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to 388 Sandy Oak Drive, featuring the Destin at Oak Forest, one of our most popular floorplans available in Harvest, Alabama. This spacious single-family home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing 2,361 square feet of living space. With a 3-car garage, it’s perfect for extra storage or an additional vehicle. As you enter the foyer, you’re greeted by two bedrooms and a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    388 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /18

    $292,795

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1117 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niki Davis SDH Alabama LLC

    1117 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /7

      Est $183,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lockport Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      129 Lockport Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal

  • /29

    $322,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    28150 Ladson St, Harvest, AL 35749

    MODEL HOME - NOT FOR SALE - The 2800 Plan 3-4BD/2.5-3.5BA + Bonus! Downstairs Owner Suite! Tailored incentives to best fit you! Our Lifestyle Triangle joins together the Living Room, Dining, & Kitchen to create an open concept. Chef's Kitchen features large Chef's island, granite counters, and SS appliances! Corner & Cul-de-sac lots available! Secluded Owner's Suite w/ large Bath & walk-in

    Chapman Olive Capstone Realty

    28150 Ladson St, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    107 Wandering Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,439

    Last Listing Agent Larry Barkley Legend Realty

    107 Wandering Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /38

      Est $336,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Golden Russet Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      302 Golden Russet Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Merical Kendall James Realty

  • /22

    $333,485

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    107 Gray Oak Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    Under Construction-The Avery is a best-selling, single-story home offering three bedrooms and three full baths. Gathering spaces are large and open, while bedrooms afford privacy, especially the owner's suite at the rear of the home. Buyers love the Avery's curb appeal and its expansive mud room at the garage entrance. Some photos & videos shown are of previously built homes and may feature

    Tameka Goree SDH Alabama LLC

    107 Gray Oak Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /50

    $709,073

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    114 Cherita Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,633

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hicks Rozell Collective Realty

    114 Cherita Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /32

      Est $456,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Huntsmen Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      166 Huntsmen Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Weaver Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $346,978

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    29061 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to The Montgomery A in Creekside! This stunning one-level home showcases an open-concept layout with beautiful cabinets and elegant quartz countertops throughout the kitchen and bathrooms. The heart of the home features a massive kitchen island, corner pantry, and stainless-steel appliances, perfect for daily living and entertaining. Discover thoughtful upgrades including tray ceilings in

    Davidson Homes Builder
    29061 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    99 Coldsprings Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,767

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hulser RE/MAX Unlimited

    99 Coldsprings Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /23

      Est $196,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Jesse Layne Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      133 Jesse Layne Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Waye Matt Curtis Real Estate, Inc.

  • /32

    $316,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    384 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to 384 Sandy Oak Drive, one of our new homes at Oak Forest in Harvest, Alabama. Discover the popular Cali floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,841 square feet of living space. This layout offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style, ideal for families or entertaining. At the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    384 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /2

    $353,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    28634 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 560 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Jones Adams Homes LLC

    28634 Nature Trail Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Logan Berry Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Logan Berry Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Williams Capstone Realty

  • /35

    $342,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    382 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to 382 Sandy Oak Dr, one of our new homes at Oak Forest. The Madison is a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with a 3-car garage, thoughtfully designed to combine open-concept living with privacy and functionality. The main living area is centrally located, creating a perfect flow for everyday living and entertaining. The isolated Owner’s Suite offers a peaceful retreat with double

    D.R. Horton Builder
    382 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /21

    $260,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    126 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trestle Point

    126 Trestle Point Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      29476 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      29476 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,958
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maunya Jacobs Crue Realty

  • /32

    $315,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    381 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to 381 Sandy Oak Drive, one of our new homes at Ok Forest in Harvest, Alabama. Discover the popular Cali floorplan—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,841 square feet of living space. This layout offers the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style, ideal for families or entertaining. At the front of the home, two bedrooms share a full

    D.R. Horton Builder
    381 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /44

    $358,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    110 Brier Rose Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,140

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Williams Capstone Realty LLC Huntsville

    110 Brier Rose Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      29460 Limestone Creek Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      29460 Limestone Creek Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,316
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maunya Jacobs Crue Realty

  • /18

    $336,384

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    16375 Blue Water Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749

    Under Construction-Introducing The Daphne D: A stunning one-level home that combines comfort and style. Enter through an elegant foyer leading to a spacious kitchen, complete with a large island, perfect for gatherings. The open-concept design flows into a cozy family room, prioritizing convenience and relaxation. Key features include an isolated primary suite with a luxurious bathroom with

    Davidson Homes Builder
    16375 Blue Water Way NW, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /13

    $269,205

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1107 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Niki Davis SDH Alabama LLC

    1107 Tanger Glen Trail, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      15361 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      15361 Bees St NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hicks DHI Realty

  • /34

    $389,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft

    27606 Onyx Ct, Athens, AL 35749

    **AS LOW AS 3.99% FIXED GOV and UP TO 20K FLEX CASH for MAY Closing!** Welcome to 27606 Onyx Court, one of our new homes in Stoney Point. The Fraser features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with 2,595 square feet of living space, complemented by a 3-car garage. This thoughtfully designed floor plan is ideal for multi-generational living, offering a separate living area, bedroom, and bathroom for added

    D.R. Horton Builder
    27606 Onyx Ct, Athens, AL 35749
  • /50

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    102 Cutwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,206

    Last Listing Agent Derek Hasley Capstone Realty

    102 Cutwater Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /19

      Est $229,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mcclure St, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      126 Mcclure St, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleah Richards MarMac - Cullman

  • /44

    $375,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    130 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    **Qualifies for 2/1 GOV Buy Down AND up to $30,000 in Flex Cash for MAY closing! **AS LOW AS 1.99 - 2.99 - 3.99 ** Welcome to 130 Duskwood Drive in Harvest, Alabama, one of our new homes in Oak Forest. The Kathryn is a beautifully designed home that offers 2,377 square feet of luxurious living space. This stunning residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 elegant bathrooms, and a 3-car garage,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    130 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /40

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    28368 Capshaw Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,930

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cole Asteria Real Estate LLC

    28368 Capshaw Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Fall Meadow Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      160 Fall Meadow Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,795
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Winston Barton Davidson Homes LLC 4

  • /44

    $375,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    127 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    **Qualifies for 2/1 GOV Buy Down AND up to $30,000 in Flex Cash for MAY closing! **AS LOW AS 1.99 - 2.99 - 3.99 ** Welcome to 127 Duskwood Drive in Harvest, Alabama, one of our new homes in Oak Forest. The Kathryn is a beautifully designed home that offers 2,377 square feet of luxurious living space. This stunning residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 elegant bathrooms, and a 3-car garage,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    127 Duskwood Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    998 Love Branch Rd, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,073

    Last Listing Agent George Lensch Wyze Realty

    998 Love Branch Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      15524 Mizewell Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      15524 Mizewell Ln NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,885
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith DSLD Homes Gulf Coast LLC

  • /2

    $349,586

    New Construction $29K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft

    112 Chain Bridge Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    The Barton II in Highlands Trail - Newest Community in Harvest. Walk to Sparkman MS/HS and only 10 mins to North Huntsville Industrial Park (home to Meta/Facebook Data Center). Down the foyer of this new single-story design is a free-flowing layout, featuring a kitchen with a center island, a Great Room made for social gatherings and a café for sunlit meals. Two of the four bedrooms in this home

    Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    112 Chain Bridge Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /28

    $254,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    106 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Southern Springs

    106 Labrador Ln, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairchester Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Fairchester Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

  • /31

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft

    392 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    Welcome to 392 Sandy Oak Drive, one of our new homes at Oak Forest in Harvest, Alabama. This Aria floorplan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living. This single-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, porch. This home includes luxury vinyl plank in all the common and wet areas. With

    D.R. Horton Builder
    392 Sandy Oak Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /34

    $201,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    139 Jesse Layne Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,894

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cantrell Kendall James Realty

    139 Jesse Layne Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      29488 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      29488 Crawfish Dr NW, Harvest, AL 35749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,304
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maunya Jacobs Crue Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home