$255,000
164 Smith Vasser Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $128/SF
- 103 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,675
Last Listing Agent Alexis Schleper A.H. Sothebys Int. Realty
164 Smith Vasser Rd, Harvest, AL 35749