3,087

Harwood Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $298,052 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 W Lawrence Ave Unit 421, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      7410 W Lawrence Ave Unit 421, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angie Landsman @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $297,313 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 W Lawrence Ave Unit 414, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7410 W Lawrence Ave Unit 414, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lester Zielinski Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $303,251 Not Listed For Sale

      7420 W Lawrence Ave Unit 406, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7420 W Lawrence Ave Unit 406, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,750
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Nelson eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $454,931 Not Listed For Sale

      4833 N Oriole Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4833 N Oriole Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hyewook Asadnejad Century 21 Integra

    • /40

      Est $453,810 Not Listed For Sale

      7542 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7542 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,100
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcin Krempa RE/MAX Premier Luxury Collection

    • /30

      Est $413,723 Not Listed For Sale

      7525 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7525 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Kostiv Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $398,490 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7400 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Steinecker @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $383,511 Not Listed For Sale

      7448 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7448 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Diaz Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $426,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 N Oriole Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4905 N Oriole Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McKane Redfin Corporation

    • /25

      Est $536,466 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 N Odell Ct, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4834 N Odell Ct, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Demes Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /17

      Est $537,486 Not Listed For Sale

      7341 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7341 W Ainslie St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barcal Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $413,494 Not Listed For Sale

      7511 W Argyle St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7511 W Argyle St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Debaz Coldwell Banker

    • /20

      Est $426,968 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 W Argyle St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7408 W Argyle St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sloan HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /3

      Est $391,834 Not Listed For Sale

      5027 N Oconto Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5027 N Oconto Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Losacco New Concept Realty

    • /32

      Est $395,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5058 N Oconto Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5058 N Oconto Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Campuzano RE/MAX Suburban

    • /6

      Est $376,148 Not Listed For Sale

      5015 N Oketo Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5015 N Oketo Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Passmore Brian Passmore

    • /19

      Est $370,483 Not Listed For Sale

      7417 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7417 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Kuzma RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $436,480 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7412 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nallon Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $471,959 Not Listed For Sale

      7516 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7516 W Carmen Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Cohen William Harris Group Chicago

    • /44

      Est $395,562 Not Listed For Sale

      7507 W Foster Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7507 W Foster Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Princess Gonzales ELLSBURY GROUP LLC

    • /17

      Est $429,884 Not Listed For Sale

      7524 W Winona St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7524 W Winona St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Giannini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $396,241 Not Listed For Sale

      7617 W Ainslie St, Norridge, IL 60706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7617 W Ainslie St, Norridge, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Caporale Caporale Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $427,657 Not Listed For Sale

      4426 N Newland Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4426 N Newland Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Mustafa Golden Arrow Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $419,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 617, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 617, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Zerillo Zerillo Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $245,915 Not Listed For Sale

      7616 W Lawrence Ave Unit 3B, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7616 W Lawrence Ave Unit 3B, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kamil Koziarski arhome realty

    • /24

      Est $235,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 W Lawrence Ave Unit 2A, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7620 W Lawrence Ave Unit 2A, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent katie ayvaz Zerillo Realty Inc.

    • /12

      Est $337,489 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 213, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 213, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Naumiak Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $352,863 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 215, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 215, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Zerillo Zerillo Realty Inc.

    • /13

      Est $356,025 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 201, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 201, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Plocienniczak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      6814 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6814 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent michael oliverio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $456,344 Not Listed For Sale

      6939 W Montrose Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6939 W Montrose Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Khatab Compass

    • /19

      Est $578,964 Not Listed For Sale

      6508 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6508 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Al Giannini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 14 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • Built 1962
      6506 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,166,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gillato E-Professional Realty

    • /22

      Est $354,026 Not Listed For Sale

      4833 N Olcott Ave Unit 601, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4833 N Olcott Ave Unit 601, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schumacher Standard Properties Group LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 N Newcastle Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      4411 N Newcastle Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent wasyl Wasilewski The McDonald Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4455 N Newcastle Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1962
      4455 N Newcastle Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cuper EHomes Realty, Ltd

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6866 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1967
      6866 W Gunnison St, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,450
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mikina The McDonald Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4526 N Oak Park Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1957
      4526 N Oak Park Ave, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Merlo Beaulieu Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $232,847 Not Listed For Sale

      7620 W Lawrence Ave Unit 1A, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7620 W Lawrence Ave Unit 1A, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Seiwert The McDonald Group

    • /20

      Est $385,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 603, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4811 N Olcott Ave Unit 603, Harwood Heights, IL 60706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Digna Payes Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home