2

Recently Sold Homes in 64750

Section Image
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    278 E Union St, Harwood, MO 64750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hubbard United Country American Heartland Real Estate

    278 E Union St, Harwood, MO 64750
  • /31

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8733 S 2600 Rd, Harwood, MO 64750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Whittington-Duncan CURTIS & SONS REALTY

    8733 S 2600 Rd, Harwood, MO 64750
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home