87

Recently Sold Haskell County TX Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1706 N Avenue G, Haskell, TX 79521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,516

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cox Rike Real Estate, LLC

    1706 N Avenue G, Haskell, TX 79521
  • /14

    $52,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    903 N Avenue H, Haskell, TX 79521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,323

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wilson Ekdahl Real Estate STAMFORD

    903 N Avenue H, Haskell, TX 79521
  • /38

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    795 County Road 412, Haskell, TX 79521

    • Land
    • 39.31 Acres
    • $3,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Jones KW SYNERGY*

    795 County Road 412, Haskell, TX 79521
  • /31

    $64,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1005 N 7th St, Haskell, TX 79521

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,667

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cox Rike Real Estate, LLC

    1005 N 7th St, Haskell, TX 79521
  • /39

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1507 N Avenue H, Haskell, TX 79521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,604

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cox Rike Real Estate, LLC

    1507 N Avenue H, Haskell, TX 79521
  • /7

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    TBD Cr 247, Weinert, TX 76388

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 647 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cox Rike Real Estate, LLC

    TBD Cr 247, Weinert, TX 76388
  • /29

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    107 Union Ave, Rule, TX 79547

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,503

    Last Listing Agent Megan Cox Rike Real Estate, LLC

    107 Union Ave, Rule, TX 79547

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home