1,880

Haskell, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $479,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14 Rockridge Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH LONGO BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 40 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $532,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      40 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 46 Wanaque Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $471,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Wanaque Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      46 Wanaque Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amoscato RE/MAX

    • 65 Doty Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $530,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Doty Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      65 Doty Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 30 Roseland Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $463,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Roseland Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 Roseland Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bustamante REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 23 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $498,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Bergen Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DIANA J. VERDON A.J. CALI REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $481,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Wanaque Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Wanaque Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $291,000

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM M. LINTERIS RE/MAX

    • 2 Margaret Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $534,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Margaret Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2 Margaret Ct, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Terhune TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 1293 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $552,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1293 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JO ANNE RYAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 30 Haskell Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $500,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Haskell Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Haskell Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH LONGO BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • /2

      Est $595,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Haskell Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8 Haskell Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent THERESA GOGOLEN C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $371,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      129 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,000

• 150 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $492,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      150 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent JO ANN T. KIRBY Rand Realty

    • 137 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $547,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      137 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TERE EPISALE C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 158 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $481,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      158 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,250
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Regina Petry C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Est $450,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Franklin Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10 Franklin Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $292,500

      Last Listing Agent MAVOURNEEN SLUFIK TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 123 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $459,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DelVecchio KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 124 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $518,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      124 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • May 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 131 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $386,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      131 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois DeCaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 129 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $392,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      129 Jackson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 5 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $569,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LIVIA M. DEAK C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $507,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Dickens Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Colleen McMahon C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 106 Jefferson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $546,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Jefferson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 Jefferson St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marta Zak UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 13 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $476,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

• /2

      Est $516,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent JOHNATHAN BOYLE LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /2

      Est $399,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent LAUREN A. PARRELLA REALTY EXECUTIVES FIRST CLASS

    • 88 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $468,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      88 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Brule COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $593,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      78 Greenwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent John Pordon C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    • 19 Gorge Dr, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $299,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gorge Dr, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19 Gorge Dr, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SYRIN MAMKEGH C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 14 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $448,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Park Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE M. WARNET KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 101 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $443,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      101 Monroe St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 27, 2016

• 1 Hannibal Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $415,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hannibal Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1 Hannibal Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

• 7 Brook St Unit 3, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $171,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brook St Unit 3, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Brook St Unit 3, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,550
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Simone Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $258,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brook St Unit 2, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Brook St Unit 2, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane McGuire Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    • 1121 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $433,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1121 Ringwood Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ciavarella Rand Realty

    • 31 Decker Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $594,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Decker Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      31 Decker Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kujalowicz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $504,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 4th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      55 4th Ave, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH LONGO BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • 7 Guide Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Est $570,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Guide Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7 Guide Place, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,100
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Thompson BHGRE GREEN TEAM

    • /2

      Est $395,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Oak St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Oak St, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,000

      Last Listing Agent Mohamad Sankar KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /5

      Est $361,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Doty Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      72 Doty Rd, Haskell, NJ 07420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kraft Rand Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home