15,629

Haslet, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /37

      Est $714,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Durango Springs Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1209 Durango Springs Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hazel King Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

  • /133

    $532,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    2504W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, generous counter space and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223545, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    661 Mistymoor Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,942

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Wilson Martin Realty Group

    661 Mistymoor Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $415,048 Not Listed For Sale

      13748 Ranch Horse Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13748 Ranch Horse Run, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /12

    $451,397 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    12540 Hamptons Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    MLS# 21256073 - Built by Tri Pointe Homes - Sep 2026 completion! ~ The Mila offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a luxury kitchen that anchors the home’s open-concept layout. With 8' doors and thoughtfully designed living spaces, it delivers a bright, inviting feel for comfortable everyday living.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    12540 Hamptons Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11501 Twining Branch Cir, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacei Shelley RE/MAX Trinity

    11501 Twining Branch Cir, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /7

      Est $311,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Dun Horse Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1440 Dun Horse Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /39

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft

    2206 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Meticulously maintained turnkey horse property in Haslet. 5 acres just minutes from downtown Ft. Worth and close to restaurants and tons of shopping. Private and secluded 3 bed 3bath home sits at the end of a treelined drive has been well kept and is move in ready. Home has a new 26 KW Generac whole home generator, storm cellar, plenty of room to entertain and custom touches throughout. Custom

    Brian Smith Dave Perry-Miller Real Estate

    2206 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /30

    $407,830 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1429 Arciones Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    1429 Arciones Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /27

      Est $259,633 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Rosario Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      601 Rosario Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shana Martin Martin Realty Group

  • /15

    $509,270 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft

    11232 Boyne Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    NEW CONSTRUCTION: Beautiful two-story home available at Wellington in Fort Worth. The Riverdale Plan, spanning 2,976 sf. 5 BR + 4 BA. Soaring Ceiling at Entry + Open floorplan layout perfect for entertaining and creating a connected home environment + High-end kitchen with premium finishes and upgraded stainless steel appliances + Expansive gathering room bathed in natural sunlight + Inviting

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11232 Boyne Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $416,420 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14929 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    14929 Hierba Mora Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /25

      Est $280,587 Not Listed For Sale

      14033 Sand Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14033 Sand Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wang EXP REALTY

  • /40

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft

    932 Basket Willow Terrace, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to 932 Basket Willow Terrace, where elegance meets functionality. This stunning home is designed to create an inviting atmosphere, making it perfect for families and gatherings. As you step inside, you'll immediately sense warmth & brightness. This 4-bed, 3-bath home is a rare find. At 3358 sq ft, it stands out with a thoughtfully crafted layout, offering 3 distinct living areas under one

    Martha Dever RE/MAX Trinity

    932 Basket Willow Terrace, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /31

    $348,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1449 Zapateado Way, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    1449 Zapateado Way, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /33

      Est $281,045 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Roping Reins Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1161 Roping Reins Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Williams LPT Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $469,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    1932 Eagle Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Why buy new with all of these upgrades? Situated on a desirable corner lot in the welcoming Wellington community, this beautifully designed home offers over 3,000 sq. ft. of thoughtfully crafted living space—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Located within the award-winning Northwest ISD, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence blends style, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to

    Amanda Carmichael JPAR North Central Metro 2

    1932 Eagle Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1124 Cactus Spine Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,704

    Last Listing Agent Keith Vignola Mark Spain Real Estate

    1124 Cactus Spine Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /26

      Est $307,709 Not Listed For Sale

      14160 Snaffle Bit Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14160 Snaffle Bit Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Couch Relo Radar

  • /40

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft

    817 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome home to this exceptional custom residence in the highly sought-after Willow Ridge Estates of Haslet. Offering over 3,000 square feet of open-concept living, this recently constructed two-story home perfectly blends everyday comfort with unforgettable entertaining. Soaring two-story ceilings, abundant natural light, and an elegant staircase with wrought iron railing greet you in the foyer.

    Benjamin Russo Lagniappe Real Estate

    817 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2000 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,355

    Last Listing Agent Brad Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2000 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /37

      Est $300,107 Not Listed For Sale

      14024 Sand Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14024 Sand Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

  • /4

    $674,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    768 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Extended entry flows past a media room with French door entry. Open family room with a wall of windows and wood mantel fireplace flows into the dining area. Island kitchen features a corner walk-in pantry, a 5-burner gas cooktop, and extends to the morning area. Secluded primary suite with wall of windows. Primary bathroom offers a French

    Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    768 Brookwood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177
  • /29

    $394,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1717 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stanley American Legend Homes

    1717 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $310,403 Not Listed For Sale

      14132 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14132 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Garza JPAR North Central Metro 2

  • /2

    $494,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft

    11125 Carham St, Haslet, TX 76052

    NEW CONSTRUCTION: Beautiful two-story home available at Wellington in Fort Worth. Amherst Plan with 4 BD + 3.5 BA, 2,799 sf. Open concept layout creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere + Sunlit gathering room designed for relaxation and entertainment + Owner's retreat bathroom featuring dual vanities and oversized shower + Spacious bedrooms and living areas + Sleek LVP Flooring + Stylish

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11125 Carham St, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /9

    $406,070 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15945 Dauntless Cove Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    15945 Dauntless Cove Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /31

      Est $280,633 Not Listed For Sale

      721 San Felipe Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      721 San Felipe Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Riddle Ebby Halliday

  • /2

    $574,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,970 Sq Ft

    1833 Naseby Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    NEW CONSTRUCTION: Beautiful two-story home available at Wellington in Fort Worth. The Gillett Plan, spanning 3,970 sf. 5 BR + 4.5 BA. Soaring Ceiling at Entry + Open floorplan layout perfect for entertaining and creating a connected home environment + High-end kitchen with premium finishes and upgraded stainless steel appliances + Expansive gathering room bathed in natural sunlight + Inviting

    Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1833 Naseby Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $320,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1224 Saddle Sky Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Classic Collection

    1224 Saddle Sky Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /39

      Est $319,312 Not Listed For Sale

      14040 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14040 Coyote Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

  • /7

    $528,123 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    309 Benedetta Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    MLS# 21256066 - Built by Tri Pointe Homes - Sep 2026 completion! ~ The Emery offers expansive living with 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a luxury kitchen that anchors the home’s open-concept design. With open railing, a primary bath featuring a tub, and thoughtfully designed living spaces, it’s built for comfortable everyday living and modern style.

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    309 Benedetta Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    301 Dry Canyon Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,109

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    301 Dry Canyon Way, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /15

      $318,411 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Victory Bells Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1117 Victory Bells Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /40

    $495,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    813 Sweeping Butte Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to a beautifully designed 2021 Pulte home featuring the popular Mooreville floor plan, located in the highly sought-after Northwest ISD. This thoughtfully designed home offers the perfect balance of space, comfort, and flexibility with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, including two bedrooms downstairs and two upstairs. The layout was built for modern living, featuring two dining areas, a

    Brittany Terry Ritchey Realty

    813 Sweeping Butte Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $547,185 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1725 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1725 Cornwall Ave, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /33

      Est $327,540 Not Listed For Sale

      14029 Rodeo Daze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14029 Rodeo Daze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hill Torri Realty

  • /12

    $569,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft

    Lincoln 5130 Presidential Series Plan at Sweetgrass - Presidential Series, Haslet, TX 76052

    GFO Home Builder
    815 Feathergrass Place Unit 39241456, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    513 Westwood Way Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,546

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Brana Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    513 Westwood Way Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /33

      Est $262,529 Not Listed For Sale

      14105 Silkwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14105 Silkwood Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Van Der Gaast Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home