15,630

Haslet, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft

    1812 Willow Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    Seller is offering a $10,000 decorating allowance for an acceptable offer. Spacious and well-appointed, this 4,610 square foot home—built in 2001—sits on approximately 1.5 fully fenced acres, offering privacy and room to spread out. A gated entrance, circular driveway, and enhanced landscaping create a welcoming first impression.Inside, the home features multiple living and entertainment

    Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

    1812 Willow Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1313 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to 1313 Zanna Grace Way in the desirable Sendera Ranch community of Haslet, TX! This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers 3,220 square feet of comfortable living space within the highly regarded Northwest ISD, with Sendera Ranch Elementary just a short walk away. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large island, and a gas cooktop that flows naturally into a bright and open

    1313 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1452 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Madero - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1452 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /25

      Est $333,492 Not Listed For Sale

      10924 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10924 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

  • /4

    $571,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223560, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16029 Pemberly Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL! Sign Lease by May 15th & Get 2 Weeks Free Rent + LAWN SERVICE INCLUDED! Beautiful 2021-built single-story home in desirable Elizabeth Creek! This 3-bedroom home PLUS private front office with French doors (ideal for work-from-home or optional 4th bedroom) offers 1,721 sq ft, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. Open-concept layout with modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops, large

    Lee Ann Mcvay Keller Williams Realty

    16029 Pemberly Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /32

    $334,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1413 Ranchero Rodeo Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1413 Ranchero Rodeo Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /39

      Est $314,488 Not Listed For Sale

      11112 Hawks Landing Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11112 Hawks Landing Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    $609,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    3190W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open formal dining room just off the kitchen area. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings and a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, a walk-in pantry and opens to the morning area. Private primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath includes double doors, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223569, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /34

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Home in Sought-After NWISD!

    2016 Eagle Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Beautiful Home in Sought-After NWISD!This immaculate single-story, 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,900 square feet of well-designed living space — plenty of room to live and play — featuring on-trend paint colors and finishes throughout.The eat-in kitchen impresses with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and classic subway tile. It opens seamlessly to the living room and

    2016 Eagle Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /11

    $341,150 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1413 Mustang Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    1413 Mustang Canyon Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /39

      Est $346,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1368 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lambert The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /4

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    Rincon Plan at LaPrelle - Classic Series, Haslet, TX

    This 2-story Rincon plan delivers a lovely open-concept layout, the quality assurance of our Whole Home Building Standards, and thoughtfully crafted finishes at every corner. The Rincon includes 5 bedrooms, 3.5 - 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,365 - 3,797 square feet of functional living space. You'll also appreciate features in this home, like the open flex room, the abundance of natural light, and the

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Classic Series St Unit 40044168, Haslet, TX
  • /23

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    209 Irish Moss Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Stunning one-story brick and stone home for lease in a highly desirable community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home also features a private office with elegant French doors and a spacious open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Large windows, abundant natural light, and recessed lighting create a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout the main living

    Nicole Dottin Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    209 Irish Moss Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1432 Ranchero Rodeo Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Madero - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1432 Ranchero Rodeo Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /25

      Est $314,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1225 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille Marin HomeSmart

  • /26

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Plan Grayson at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557417, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /44

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1104 Pinnacle Ridge Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Stunning 5-bedroom home located within Northwest ISD, showcasing an open floor plan. This residence boasts 2 living areas, wood flooring, a cozy fireplace, a game room, recessed lighting, and a mud room, all within 3,655 sq. ft. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, 42-inch upper cabinets, a large island, and Silestone countertops. Just a short drive to shopping and dining. What more

    1104 Pinnacle Ridge Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $318,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15245 Dance Hall Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Watermill Collection

    15245 Dance Hall Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /38

      Est $309,558 Not Listed For Sale

      10928 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10928 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saundra Hess Premier Properties Realty

  • /39

    $470,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    1617 Wandell Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    This charming two-story floor plan is designed for both comfort and functionality. The main floor features an open-concept kitchen with a central island, seamlessly connecting to the dining area and living room, which leads to a cozy patio for outdoor enjoyment. The primary suite offers a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. A secondary bedroom is located at the front of the home with a

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1617 Wandell Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2516 Bellatrix Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Located in the Northstar master-planned community in North Fort Worth, within Northwest ISD, this beautifully built home offers 4 bedrooms and a spacious open-concept living and dining area. The kitchen features a large island, quartz countertops, a tiled backsplash, pendant lighting, stainless steel appliances, a gas range, a walk-in pantry, and a refrigerator. The primary suite includes a

    Bharti Mishra Dream Castle Realty

    2516 Bellatrix Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /32

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2201 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,754

    Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    2201 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /31

      Est $329,032 Not Listed For Sale

      10937 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10937 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Leal TK Realty

  • /17

    $386,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Plan Devon at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557415, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /12

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • For Rent | Sendera Ranch | 3BD/2BA | 1,300 SF | Pets Welcome

    357 Gunsmith Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Sendera Ranch community! With 1,300 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this single-story home features an open floor plan that creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for entertaining or everyday living.Enjoy the many amenities that Sendera Ranch has to offer,

    357 Gunsmith Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /25

    $367,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1408 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Madero - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1408 Barbacoa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /37

      Est $338,719 Not Listed For Sale

      14016 Wrangler Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14016 Wrangler Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mel Padilla Orchard Brokerage

  • /45

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Plan Worthington at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story home, offering both style and practicality. As you enter, you first step into the inviting dining area, which seamlessly flows into the open-concept kitchen. The kitchen connects to a spacious family room that leads to a cozy patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation. Off the kitchen, you'll find the luxurious primary suite, providing a private retreat

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557424, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /2

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1045 Knightly Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome home to this inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bath single-family residence located in Haslet, TX. Built in 2022, this thoughtfully designed home offers 2,388 sq ft of comfortable living space that balances modern design with a warm, welcoming feel. The open layout is filled with natural light and features flexible living and dining areas suitable for everyday living and gatherings. Situated on a

    Nastassia Persaud Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    1045 Knightly Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /28

    $314,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    343 County Road 4841, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Estefany Koskey Agape and Associates LLC

    343 County Road 4841, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /30

      Est $352,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Artesia Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1244 Artesia Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Donovan RE/MAX

  • /3

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    Birmingham Plan at LaPrelle - Reserve Series, Haslet, TX

    Picture yourself in this new Birmingham floorplan that is open and inviting! This two-story home design maximizes your square footage and offers a functional, open-concept flow you'll adore. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 2.5—3.5 bathrooms, a bright and spacious flex room, 2,646-2,696 square feet, an upstairs game room, and more, this layout will accommodate a variety of wants and needs.

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Reserve Series St Unit 40044181, Haslet, TX
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14525 Bootes Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Northstar community in Haslet. Offering modern comfort and functional design, this residence features a spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space, and a generous living area ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The private primary suite

    Johnson Baby MIH Realty, LLC

    14525 Bootes Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /13

    $561,610 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11208 Abbotsbury Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11208 Abbotsbury Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $908,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Twisting Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1425 Twisting Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /22

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    1761 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two-story home, offering both style and practicality. As you enter, you first step into the inviting dining area, which seamlessly flows into the open-concept kitchen. The kitchen connects to a spacious living room that leads to a cozy patio, perfect for outdoor relaxation. Off the kitchen, you'll find the luxurious primary suite, providing a private retreat

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1761 Truro Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    444 Frio Pass Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Impeccably maintained single-story home featuring a spacious open-concept layout and modern finishes throughout. A long entry leads into an expansive living area with wood-look tile flooring, recessed lighting, and abundant natural light, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers a large island with sink, granite countertops, rich cabinetry, seamlessly opening to the main

    Sam Woods InHouse Property Management

    444 Frio Pass Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    912 Basket Willow Terrace, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,982

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Iwersen Compass RE Texas, LLC

    912 Basket Willow Terrace, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /37

      Est $491,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Mesa Flats Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1424 Mesa Flats Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kuhn Griffith Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home