$140,000
- Land
- 15.2 Acres
- $9,211 per Acre
V/L Michigan 79, Hastings, MI 49058
V/L Michigan 79, Hastings, MI 49058$140,000
V/L Michigan 79, Hastings, MI 49058
V/L Michigan 79, Hastings, MI 49058$350,000
VL S Head Rd, Delton, MI 49046
VL S Head Rd, Delton, MI 49046$199,900
1310 N Boltwood St Unit 6, Hastings, MI 49058
Timothy Magierka
Success Realty West Michigan
(269) 671-7577
$1,195,000
2255 River Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
RJ Johnson Michigan Lifestyle Properties / Gull Lake Realty
$350,000
2453 N Bachman Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)
$285,900
6812 Lake Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
Dave Ash Paul Bunce Real Estate
$550,000
1810 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058
Stephanie Dufford Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)
$398,000
688 N Airport Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
Kimberly Beller Five Star Real Estate (M6)
$499,900
32 B Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
Justin Peck Miller Real Estate
$309,900
703 W Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058
David Lambe Michigan Top Producers
$390,000
2045 Smokedrift Trail, Hastings, MI 49058
Shasta DeLong DeLong and Co.
$319,900
6130 Gurd Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
Justin Keller Miller Real Estate
$549,900
7177 Longview Ct, Delton, MI 49046
Christina Saenz Ascent Real Estate Group
$239,900
700 E Woodlawn Ave, Hastings Charter Township, MI 49058
700 E Woodlawn Ave, Hastings Charter Township, MI 49058$349,000
502 W State St, Hastings, MI 49058
Fabulous investment opportunity in the heart of Hastings being offered at a 8.96% Cap Rate. 3 Unit Apartment but has mixed zoning and could be used for other purposes if so desired. Unlock the potential of this rare gem in the heart of the city’s vibrant PUD district! This versatile three-unit property is zoned for apartment, commercial, and office use, making it a dream opportunity for