8,894

Hastings, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    727 S Whitmore Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,838

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Baker At Home Real Estate

    727 S Whitmore Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /27

      Est $208,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 N Broadway St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1535 N Broadway St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Denny Miller Real Estate

  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3369 Rork Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,005

    Last Listing Agent Emma Sullivan Miller Real Estate

    3369 Rork Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /31

      Est $196,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1030 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Goggins Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /25

    $93,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1634 Lavender Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lambert Amplified Real Estate

    1634 Lavender Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /36

      Est $289,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 W Benson St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      103 W Benson St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Rodriguez Five Star Real Estate (Main)

  • /26

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1101 S Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,888

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wagner RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    1101 S Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /13

      Est $213,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      101 W Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Pratt Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /18

    $274,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1071 Norway Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,189

    Last Listing Agent Jess Webb Miller Real Estate

    1071 Norway Ave, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /3

      Est $180,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      127 W Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Stolsonburg Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1407 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,899

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    1407 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /19

      Est $203,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Grant St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      208 W Grant St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Wandell Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    VL Becker Rd Lot#wp001, Hastings, MI 49058

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $11,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    VL Becker Rd Lot#wp001, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /27

      Est $214,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      602 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Kroft Best Homes of Michigan LLC

  • /15

    $184,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    513 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,224

    Last Listing Agent Jess Webb Miller Real Estate

    513 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /20

      Est $239,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 W Blair St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      225 W Blair St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lewis Keller Williams GR North

  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    729 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $110/SF

    Current Estimated Value $170,384

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Barnes Miller Real Estate

    729 E Madison St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /52

      Est $203,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Blair St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      109 E Blair St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skarda 616 Realty LLC

  • /18

    $204,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    728 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,430

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hokanson Keller Williams GR North

    728 S Dibble St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /46

      Est $215,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      736 N Michigan Ave, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Carr Carr Group

  • /51

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1945 Iroquois Trail, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,926

    Last Listing Agent Chase Coughlin Five Star Real Estate (Hastings)

    1945 Iroquois Trail, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /11

      Est $209,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 E Thorn St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      543 E Thorn St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Al Morehart Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3845 Wood School Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,588

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Foster BP Realty

    3845 Wood School Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /26

      Est $151,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      607 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Caughron Keller Williams GR East

  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1611 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,308

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sims RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    1611 N Jefferson St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /20

      Est $209,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E Thorn St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      530 E Thorn St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mabie Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /61

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4725 E Sager Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,615

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kendall Payless Real Estate Services - I

    4725 E Sager Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /19

      Est $211,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 N Broadway St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1122 N Broadway St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Whiteman Amplified Real Estate

  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    618 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

    618 Riverwalk St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /15

      Est $193,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Boltwood St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1316 N Boltwood St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Peck Miller Real Estate

  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    6120 S M 37 Hwy, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,370

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Erickson Strong Properties

    6120 S M 37 Hwy, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /35

      Est $212,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 E Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      703 E Colfax St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1535 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,747

    Last Listing Agent Lani Lowing Greenridge Realty (Hastings)

    1535 Yeckley Rd, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /51

      Est $241,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1002 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    220 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,243

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ondersma Epique Realty

    220 S Park St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /30

      Est $280,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Marshall St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      520 W Marshall St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Brooks Five Star Real Estate (Tallmadge)

  • /27

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3368 Black Hills Dr, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,777

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kovac Bellabay Realty, LLC

    3368 Black Hills Dr, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /46

      Est $218,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 W Clinton St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      322 W Clinton St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,850
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Hughes Amplified Real Estate

  • /32

    $195,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    222 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,386

    Last Listing Agent KELLY BROWN Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

    222 E Mill St, Hastings, MI 49058
    • /14

      Est $234,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Clinton St, Hastings, MI 49058

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      412 W Clinton St, Hastings, MI 49058

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Pratt Bellabay Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home