1

Land Lot for Sale in 96040

Section Image
  • /4

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 12.86 Acres
    • $2,527 per Acre

    NSA Nsn, Fall River Mills, CA 96028

    Very private rural agricultural land. Some of the land is open with views. Some is very rocky hillside.

    John Beckwith United Country R.E. McArthur

    NSA Nsn, Fall River Mills, CA 96028
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home