8,346

Homes in ZIP Code 71037

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $200,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    233 Queen St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlotta Askew Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    233 Queen St, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /18

      Est $193,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Doe Ridge Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2631 Doe Ridge Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /40

    $850,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft

    38 Golf Club Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    Welcome home to refined luxury and timeless elegance in this truly breathtaking residence, where every inch has been meticulously crafted with exceptional attention to detail and design. From the moment you enter, the grandeur is undeniable, beginning with a stunning foyer featuring rich hardwood floors, an elegant staircase, and a formal living room that sets a sophisticated tone. The main

    Karen Hoell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    38 Golf Club Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /35

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    8212 White Oak Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,266

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Gardner Diamond Realty & Associates

    8212 White Oak Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /28

      Est $351,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 S Cloverleaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231 Days On Market

  • /2

    $262,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    Marden II B Plan at Legacy Pointe, Haughton, LA 71037

    - Open Floor Plan- Four Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms- Two-Car Garage- Brick, Stucco, and Siding Exterior- Recessed Can Lighting in Kitchen- Walk-In Pantry- Walk-In Master Closet- Double Master Vanity- Garden Master Tub- Separate Master Shower- Boot Bench in Drop Zones

    DSLD Homes Builder
    203 Berkshire Place Unit 37785696, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /15

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5472 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,519

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hostetler Prime Real Estate, LLC

    5472 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /20

      Est $191,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Villa Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      915 Villa Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /6

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $74,257 per Acre

    107 Joe Ford Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    Looking for 1 acre lot to build in Haughton? We have it! Listing a total of 16 lots. There are 32 lots still available. Do you want a corner lot? Lot that backs up to the woods? Interior lot? We have it! Want 2-3 acres? We have it! Only 1850 sq ft minimum required. Build your dream home yourself or we can suggest a builder. Magnolia Ridge Subdivision is where you want to be! Welcome to Magnolia

    Mary Jo Gray Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    107 Joe Ford Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    540 Pebble Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 21,431 Sq Ft
    • $121,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,018

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    540 Pebble Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /20

      Est $165,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Short Leaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      314 Short Leaf Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /2

    $223,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    404 Charmes Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    The CROYDON IV B in Legacy Pointe community offers a 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Features: walk-in closet in the primary suite, covered rear patio, ceiling fans in the living room and primary bedroom are standard, smart connect wi-fi thermostat, smoke and carbon monoxide detectors, post tension slab, landscaping, architectural 30-year shingles, flood lights, and more! Energy

    Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    404 Charmes Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /35

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    128 Fitzwilliam St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,599

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Davis Open Door Realty Group, LLC

    128 Fitzwilliam St, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /22

      Est $223,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Fox Run Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3406 Fox Run Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /12

    $545,300

    • Land
    • 28.7 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    0 Hollow Bluff Dr, Red Chute, LA 71037

    Discover this stunning 28+acre tract of pristine, tree-covered land—perfectly positioned for visionary development into a beautiful residential subdivision. Imagine driving along a quiet road and arriving at this serene, heavily wooded paradise. Towering mature trees create a lush, private canopy that filters sunlight across rolling terrain, offering natural beauty and seclusion while providing

    Mary Jo Gray Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    0 Hollow Bluff Dr, Red Chute, LA 71037
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    345 Camden Hill, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,297

345 Camden Hill, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /22

      Est $231,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Deerwood Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Deerwood Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /17

    $238,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    310 Murray Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home situated on a .4157-acre corner lot in a quiet rural subdivision. This spacious property features a newly added laundry room, granite countertops, and a new 16+ SEER HVAC system for efficient year-round comfort. Outside, enjoy a 24×40×12 shop with a roll-up door, perfect for projects, storage, or equipment, along with a separate storage building

    Suzanne Foster Century 21 Elite

    310 Murray Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    308 Avenida Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,196

    Last Listing Agent Candice Cannon Century 21 Elite

    308 Avenida Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
    • /16

      Est $121,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1962
      2774 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home