379

Recently Sold Homes in 71037

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $265,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2127 Forest Hills Blvd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,378

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Sibley Keller Williams Northwest

    2127 Forest Hills Blvd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /22

    $287,861 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    727 Bianca St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    727 Bianca St, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    108 Wisteria Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,999

    Last Listing Agent Joey Hagood Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    108 Wisteria Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4913 Dahlia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,535

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bryant NWLA Asset Management, LLC

    4913 Dahlia Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111
  • /31

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    506 Whispering Pine Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,169

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    506 Whispering Pine Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /40

    $769,400 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2549 Bloomfield Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,804

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    2549 Bloomfield Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    311 Camden Hill, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,153

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sibley Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    311 Camden Hill, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $231,470 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    146 Vienne Tr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    146 Vienne Tr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /28

    $233,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    137 Elmview Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,684

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wardlaw Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    137 Elmview Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8701 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,377

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moore Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8701 Dogwood Trail, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $245,790 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    303 Babineaux Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    303 Babineaux Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /40

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2200 Grapevine Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,241

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ryan RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    2200 Grapevine Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    181 Bent Tree Loop, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,090

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Pickett 318 Real Estate L.L.C.

    181 Bent Tree Loop, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /36

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1914 Highpoint Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,694

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wardlaw Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    1914 Highpoint Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /5

    $487,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    207 Marble Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $496,976

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stanley LA State Realty, LLC

    207 Marble Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    102 Willow Creek Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,448

    Last Listing Agent Quentin Koury Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    102 Willow Creek Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /26

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    711 Cindy Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,212

    Last Listing Agent Mike Powell 318 Real Estate L.L.C.

    711 Cindy Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /36

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    305 Camden Hill St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,569

    Last Listing Agent Patty Easter Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    305 Camden Hill St, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /27

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    205 Dart Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,247

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Person Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    205 Dart Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    422 Evergreen Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 20,124 Sq Ft
    • $54,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Elliott Keller Williams Northwest

    422 Evergreen Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $61,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    0 Welch Dr Unit 20863129, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cloinger 318 Real Estate L.L.C.

    0 Welch Dr Unit 20863129, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    526 Dogwood Ln S, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,873

    Last Listing Agent Shantelle Hamilton Keller Williams Northwest

    526 Dogwood Ln S, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2071 Highpoint Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,703

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Harvill Diamond Realty & Associates

    2071 Highpoint Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $39,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    03 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $35,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Navarre Century 21 Elite

    03 Bellevue Rd, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /27

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    106 Pine Creek Ln, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,831

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Savage Keller Williams Northwest

    106 Pine Creek Ln, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /38

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1200 Dry Creek, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,848

    Last Listing Agent Terri Levesque Diamond Realty & Associates

    1200 Dry Creek, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /38

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2104 Hollow Wood Way, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,948

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swain LA State Realty, LLC

    2104 Hollow Wood Way, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    402 Avenida Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,159

    Last Listing Agent Dennie Dodson East Bank Real Estate

    402 Avenida Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    631 Lawrence Cir, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,578

    Last Listing Agent Patty Gosdin Century 21 Elite

    631 Lawrence Cir, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    613 Pine Cone Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,544

    Last Listing Agent Paige Salas LA State Realty, LLC

    613 Pine Cone Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Fox Trot Cove, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,454

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Forney Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    10 Fox Trot Cove, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $222,165 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    151 Vienne Trace, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    151 Vienne Trace, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    348 N Hampton St, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,772

348 N Hampton St, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /11

    $231,835 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    423 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty LLC

    423 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /29

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11 Fair Oaks Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,038

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hilliard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Ally Real Estate

    11 Fair Oaks Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /5

    $268,175 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    184 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Legacy Pointe

    184 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /29

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3709 Shadow Bend Dr, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,666

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Covell Call It Closed International, Inc.

    3709 Shadow Bend Dr, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /13

    $265,905 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    426 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Legacy Pointe

    426 Zinfandel Place, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    Lot 4 Highway 80, Haughton, LA 71037

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salter Century 21 Elite

    Lot 4 Highway 80, Haughton, LA 71037
  • /26

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    247 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,294

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mccoy Diamond Realty & Associates

    247 Berkshire Place, Haughton, LA 71037

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home