1,508

Hauula, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,315,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-604 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53-604 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,010,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-153 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54-153 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $836,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-205 Keala Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      54-205 Keala Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $765,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-209 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      54-209 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $983,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-251 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54-251 Honomu St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $719,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-290 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      54-290 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 53-850 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,273,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-850 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      53-850 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kepo'o Noa Kou Hale Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,461,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-525 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      53-525 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,871,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-164 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      54-164 Hauula Homestead Rd, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,108,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-301 Kawaewae Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      54-301 Kawaewae Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $847,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-882 Pokiwai Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      53-882 Pokiwai Way, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 54-359 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $957,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-359 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      54-359 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Staples Staples Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,035,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-121 Imua Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54-121 Imua Place, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,596,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-521 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      53-521 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $923,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-244 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      54-244 Kaipapau Loop, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • 54-174 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Est $1,298,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      54-174 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54-174 Kawaipuna St, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,654
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Edyton Tumbaga West Oahu Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $797,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy Unit D, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      53-904 Kamehameha Hwy Unit D, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,399,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-737 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      53-737 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,922,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-851 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53-851 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,561,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      53-643 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      53-643 Kamehameha Hwy, Hauula, HI 96717

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home