$190,000 Last List Price
105 2nd Ave N, Havana, ND 58043
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,896 Sq Ft
- Built 1913
Last Sold Summary
- $100/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $125,476
Last Listing Agent Brenda Smith Results Realty, Inc
105 2nd Ave N, Havana, ND 58043