$259,000 Last List Price
1005 6th St, Havre, MT 59501
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,392 Sq Ft
- Built 1952
Last Sold Summary
- $108/SF
- 85 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $257,957
Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty
1005 6th St, Havre, MT 59501$259,000 Last List Price
1005 6th St, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $257,957
Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty
1005 6th St, Havre, MT 59501$175,000 Last List Price
921 7th Ave, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $174,190
Last Listing Agent Cori Winsor Wildflower Realty MT
921 7th Ave, Havre, MT 59501$69,000 Last List Price
418 8th St, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $116,765
Last Listing Agent Burke Tyree Tyree Real Estate, Inc.
418 8th St, Havre, MT 59501$200,000 Last List Price
1301 4th St, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,831
Last Listing Agent John CARLSON Bullhook Real Estate LLC
1301 4th St, Havre, MT 59501$370,000 Last List Price
625 11th St W, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $356,249
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Swensen Property West
625 11th St W, Havre, MT 59501$340,000 Last List Price
220 Centurian St, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,729
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Swensen Property West
220 Centurian St, Havre, MT 59501$179,000 Last List Price
1202 4th St, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,235
Last Listing Agent Cori Winsor Wildflower Realty MT
1202 4th St, Havre, MT 59501$597,000 Last List Price
4995 5th St W, Havre, MT 59501
Last Sold Summary