2,554

Hawaiian Gardens, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 40, Cypress, CA 90630

      Not Listed For Sale

      22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 40, Cypress, CA 90630

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 40, Cypress, CA 90630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Sarty Realty One Group West

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      22012 Hawaiian Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 26 Beds
      • 20 Baths
      • 11,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22012 Hawaiian Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,680,000
      • Nov 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shant Sherbetdjian RE/MAX

    • 22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 37, Cypress, CA 90630

      Not Listed For Sale

      22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 37, Cypress, CA 90630

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22221 Bloomfield Ave Unit 37, Cypress, CA 90630

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Sarty Realty One Group West

    • /2

      Est $1,066,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      22316 Devlin Ave Unit A, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      22316 Devlin Ave Unit A, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dave Chamberlain Realty Executives

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Joliet Ave Unit 16-179420, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      0 Joliet Ave Unit 16-179420, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • 21901 Belshire Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      21901 Belshire Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 12,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21901 Belshire Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,480,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve White SR White and Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22003 Belshire Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22003 Belshire Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Hayward Y Realty

    • /2

      Est $423,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      21421 Juan Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      21421 Juan Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Annette D Alan Van Devort and Assoc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21719 Hawaiian Ave Unit 21801, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21719 Hawaiian Ave Unit 21801, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ixbalanque Garcia Won Suk Kim Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21513 Juan Ave Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21513 Juan Ave Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zing Rockwell Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12217 223rd St Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12217 223rd St Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sarmiento Keller Williams Sierra Madre

    • 12135 221st St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Est $1,251,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      12135 221st St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2017
      12135 221st St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 596% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ferraiz Smart Partner, Realtors

    • 12010 226th St Unit I, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Est $488,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      12010 226th St Unit I, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12010 226th St Unit I, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Spear Coldwell Banker Envision

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21735 Hawaiian Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21735 Hawaiian Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,121,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      21827 Hawaiian Ave Unit B, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21827 Hawaiian Ave Unit B, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Akiko Sasaki JA Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,121,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      21827 Hawaiian Ave Unit A, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      21827 Hawaiian Ave Unit A, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Akiko Sasaki JA Realty, Inc.

    • 21807 Violeta Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Est $855,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      21807 Violeta Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21807 Violeta Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Nov 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jose Lua Century 21 Allstars

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 223rd St Unit 4, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12215 223rd St Unit 4, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent STACY RICH KOZAK Wright Real Property Managemen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 223rd St Unit 2, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12215 223rd St Unit 2, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA ESPINOZA Wright Real Property Managemen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12215 223rd St Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12215 223rd St Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

• 12020 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Est $489,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      12020 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12020 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Ramirez Del Sol, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $773,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 Brittain St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12310 Brittain St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Boon & Grace Fukumori C-21 Astro

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21513 Juan Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21513 Juan Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Park John Park, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21819 Belshire Ave Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      21819 Belshire Ave Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Waddle Sharee Waddle, Broker

    • /2

      Est $1,121,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      21711 Elaine Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21711 Elaine Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cheng Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $4,694,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      21101 Norwalk Blvd, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21101 Norwalk Blvd, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Yoon Bestway Realty

    • /2

      Est $403,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      21345 Norwalk Blvd Unit 111, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21345 Norwalk Blvd Unit 111, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gross Century 21 Astro

    • 12050 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12050 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12050 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Emmet McKune Emmet Mckune & Associates.

    • 12550 Carson St Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12550 Carson St Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12550 Carson St Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Finger Alt Financial Network Inc

    • 12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715

      Est $773,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Jan 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Dave Chamberlain Realty Executives

    • 12550 Carson St Unit 110, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12550 Carson St Unit 110, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12550 Carson St Unit 110, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Jan 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lee Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    • 12550 Carson St Unit 116, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12550 Carson St Unit 116, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12550 Carson St Unit 116, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $75/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Finger Alt Financial Network Inc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      0 226th St, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gross eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21801 Hawaiian Ave Unit C, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21801 Hawaiian Ave Unit C, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

• 12550 Carson St Unit 133, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12550 Carson St Unit 133, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12550 Carson St Unit 133, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Helen Lee Team Spirit Realty, Inc.

    • 12550 Carson St Unit 27, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12550 Carson St Unit 27, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2007
      12550 Carson St Unit 27, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Galy Homes And Investments

    • /2

      Est $1,178,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      21716 Elaine Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21716 Elaine Ave, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Inkyung Kim Redpoint Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21733 Hawaiian Ave Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21733 Hawaiian Ave Unit 3, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21733 Hawaiian Ave Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21733 Hawaiian Ave Unit 1, Hawaiian Gardens, CA 90716

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale